Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(38) 0 - 2 (122)
Player2
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Adeptus Ministorum)
0 - 20
Gaz (Wales - Ynnari)
Game
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Ynnari)
16 - 4
Joakim Engström (Wales - Imperium)
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Nicholas Rose (Wales - Imperium)
Game
Vlad (Ukraine - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Simon (Wales - Genestealer cult)
Game
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
12 - 8
Stuart Robertson (Wales - T'au Empire)
Game
Iurii Blokhin (Ukraine - Imperium)
0 - 20
Adam Ryland (Wales - Chaos)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Joonas Neva (Wales - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Mika Collinio (Wales - Imperium)
Game
2
Player1
(78) 1 - 1 (82)
Player2
Josh Roberts (England - Chaos)
0 - 20
Joonas Neva (Wales - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Brett Armitage (England - Imperium)
0 - 20
Adam Ryland (Wales - Chaos)
Game
Nathan Roberts (England - Tyranids)
17 - 3
Gaz (Wales - Ynnari)
Game
Alex Harrison (England - Imperium)
13 - 7
Nicholas Rose (Wales - Imperium)
Game
Mani (England - Ynnari)
19 - 1
Mika Collinio (Wales - Imperium)
Game
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
8 - 12
Joakim Engström (Wales - Imperium)
Game
Dan Bates (England - Grey Knights)
1 - 19
Stuart Robertson (Wales - T'au Empire)
Game
Anthony Chew (England - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Simon (Wales - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Joakim Engström (Wales - Imperium)
0 - 20
Juha Ottelin (Finland - Imperium)
Game
Simon (Wales - Genestealer cult)
9 - 11
Jouni (Finland - Orks)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales - Chaos)
0 - 20
Riku Saressalo (Finland - Ynnari)
Game
Gaz (Wales - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Emppu Niemi (Finland - Genestealer cult)
Game
Mika Collinio (Wales - Imperium)
20 - 0
Eetu (Finland - Grey Knights)
Game
Joonas Neva (Wales - Adeptus Astartes)
2 - 18
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland - Chaos)
Game
Stuart Robertson (Wales - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Jussi-Pekka Kumpulainen (Finland - Imperium)
Game
Nicholas Rose (Wales - Imperium)
20 - 0
Jukka Halme (Finland - Chaos)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 0 - 2 (107)
Player2
Mika Collinio (Wales - Imperium)
0 - 20
David Szymanski (Germany - Space Wolves)
Game
Joakim Engström (Wales - Imperium)
2 - 18
Thomas Godesberg (Germany - Dark Angels)
Game
Gaz (Wales - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Sebastian Müller (Germany - Blood Angels)
Game
Simon (Wales - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Franky (Germany - Orks)
Game
Joonas Neva (Wales - Adeptus Astartes)
14 - 6
Fritz Peters (Germany - Imperium)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales - Chaos)
0 - 20
Matthias B. (Germany - Ynnari)
Game
Stuart Robertson (Wales - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Jens Stark (Germany - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nicholas Rose (Wales - Imperium)
0 - 20
Jan "veiovis" H. (Germany - Chaos)
Game
5
Player1
(53) 0 - 2 (107)
Player2
Simon (Wales - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Brad Townsend (USA - Grey Knights)
Game
Mika Collinio (Wales - Imperium)
0 - 20
Tyler DeVries (USA - Imperium)
Game
Nicholas Rose (Wales - Imperium)
20 - 0
Matthew Root (USA - Orks)
Game
Gaz (Wales - Ynnari)
3 - 17
Sean Nayden (USA - Ynnari)
Game
Joonas Neva (Wales - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Brad chester (USA - Imperium)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales - Chaos)
20 - 0
Matt Schuchman (USA - Aeldari)
Game
Joakim Engström (Wales - Imperium)
9 - 11
Andrew Gonyo (USA - Astra Militarum)
Game
Stuart Robertson (Wales - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Nick (USA - Chaos Daemons)
Game
6
Player1
(43) 0 - 2 (117)
Player2
Dekkers (Spain - Imperium)
20 - 0
Joakim Engström (Wales - Imperium)
Game
Pachi (Spain - Chaos)
2 - 18
Gaz (Wales - Ynnari)
Game
Jose Mendez (Spain - Imperium)
0 - 20
Nicholas Rose (Wales - Imperium)
Game
SAULION (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
1 - 19
Adam Ryland (Wales - Chaos)
Game
Riddick (Spain - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Stuart Robertson (Wales - T'au Empire)
Game
Ezraen (Spain - Imperium)
0 - 20
Mika Collinio (Wales - Imperium)
Game
Odro (Spain - Imperium)
0 - 20
Simon (Wales - Genestealer cult)
Game
patuka (Spain - Imperium)
0 - 20
Joonas Neva (Wales - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net