Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(28) 5 - 1 (14)
Player2
Pikkie Holmner (South Africa - Britain)
1 - 0
Jordan Chapman (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa - America)
1 - 0
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland - Soviet Union)
Game
Ben Fouche (South Africa - Germany)
0 - 1
Hugo Carmona (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Renier van Heerden (South Africa - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa - Britain)
1 - 0
James Owens (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Rudy Joubert (South Africa - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Matt mcveigh (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
2
Player1
(17) 1 - 5 (25)
Player2
Renier van Heerden (South Africa - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Timothy Harris (Wales - Germany)
Game
Ben Fouche (South Africa - Germany)
0 - 1
Mark Goddard (Wales - Britain)
Game
Pikkie Holmner (South Africa - Britain)
0 - 1
Roger Whittam (Wales - Britain)
Game
Rudy Joubert (South Africa - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Paul Frith (Wales - )
Game
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa - Britain)
0 - 1
Matt Haywood (Wales - Britain)
Game
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa - America)
0 - 1
John Hopwood (Wales - Soviet Union)
Game
3
Player1
(28) 5 - 1 (14)
Player2
Manuel Zagas (Australia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Ben Fouche (South Africa - Germany)
Game
David Rea (Australia - Britain)
0 - 1
Rudy Joubert (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Scott Norwood (Australia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Renier van Heerden (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
paul collins (Australia - )
1 - 0
Pikkie Holmner (South Africa - Britain)
Game
john maguire (Australia - America)
1 - 0
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa - America)
Game
Patrick W (Australia - Germany)
1 - 0
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa - Britain)
Game
4
Player1
(15) 1 - 2 (17)
Player2
Vagn Tind (Denmark - )
0 - 1
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa - Britain)
Game
Rasmus Grejsen Lynge (Denmark - Germany)
0 - 0
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa - America)
Game
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - Britain)
0 - 1
Renier van Heerden (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Denmark
0 - 0
Rudy Joubert (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Ben Fouche (South Africa - Germany)
Game
Helge Macintyre (Denmark - Soviet Union)
0 - 0
Pikkie Holmner (South Africa - Britain)
Game
5
Player1
(26) 4 - 2 (16)
Player2
Oliver Goldinger (Greece - Germany)
0 - 1
Ben Fouche (South Africa - Germany)
Game
Wasilios Kloukas (Greece - Germany)
1 - 0
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa - America)
Game
George Chasandras (Greece - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa - Britain)
Game
Stefan Jansen (Greece - America)
0 - 1
Rudy Joubert (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Thomas Rickal (Greece - )
1 - 0
Renier van Heerden (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Charalampos Smoilis (Greece - )
1 - 0
Pikkie Holmner (South Africa - Britain)
Game
6
Player1
(24) 3 - 3 (18)
Player2
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - America)
0 - 1
Rudy Joubert (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Robin (Scotland - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Ben Fouche (South Africa - Germany)
Game
Richard Hardy (Scotland - America)
1 - 0
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa - Britain)
Game
Roddy Trimble (Scotland - Britain)
1 - 0
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa - America)
Game
Martyn Bolton (Scotland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Pikkie Holmner (South Africa - Britain)
Game
Stephen hughes (Scotland - Hungary)
0 - 1
Renier van Heerden (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net