Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 3 - 3 (21)
Player2
Igor Modelski (Poland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Henk Saes (Holland - America)
Game
Michał Jóźwiak (Poland - Romania)
0 - 1
Bart Saes (Holland - Germany)
Game
Oskar Kida (Poland - Hungary)
1 - 0
Rob Pasman (Holland - Soviet Union)
Game
Piotr Głomski (Poland - America)
1 - 0
Tim Bos (Holland - Germany)
Game
Bartosz Smarsz PO467 (Poland - America)
0 - 1
Guy Ernes (Holland - Britain)
Game
Piotr Miazga (Poland - Britain)
0 - 1
Jeroen Schoonbrood (Holland - Soviet Union)
Game
2
Player1
(22) 3 - 2 (17)
Player2
Jorge Sancho (Spain - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Rob Pasman (Holland - Soviet Union)
Game
Miguel Tapia-Ruano (Spain - )
1 - 0
Henk Saes (Holland - America)
Game
Salvador Cordo a (Spain - )
1 - 0
Bart Saes (Holland - Germany)
Game
Jonathan Dómbriz (Spain - Germany)
0 - 0
Guy Ernes (Holland - Britain)
Game
Alvaro Ortega (Spain - America)
1 - 0
Tim Bos (Holland - Germany)
Game
VÍCTOR Aguilera (Spain - )
0 - 1
Jeroen Schoonbrood (Holland - Soviet Union)
Game
3
Player1
(21) 3 - 3 (21)
Player2
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Bart Saes (Holland - Germany)
Game
Vagn Tind (Denmark - )
1 - 0
Guy Ernes (Holland - Britain)
Game
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - Britain)
1 - 0
Henk Saes (Holland - America)
Game
Helge Macintyre (Denmark - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Rob Pasman (Holland - Soviet Union)
Game
Morten Schmidt (Denmark - America)
0 - 1
Tim Bos (Holland - Germany)
Game
Rasmus Grejsen Lynge (Denmark - Germany)
0 - 1
Jeroen Schoonbrood (Holland - Soviet Union)
Game
4
Player1
(22) 4 - 2 (20)
Player2
Jorge Martins (Portugal - Hungary)
1 - 0
Bart Saes (Holland - Germany)
Game
André Silva (Portugal - Germany)
0 - 1
Henk Saes (Holland - America)
Game
Hugo Barata (Portugal - Germany)
0 - 1
Rob Pasman (Holland - Soviet Union)
Game
Carlos Ferreira (Portugal - America)
1 - 0
Jeroen Schoonbrood (Holland - Soviet Union)
Game
Pedro Gonçalves (Portugal - )
1 - 0
Guy Ernes (Holland - Britain)
Game
Pedro Torradinhas (Portugal - Germany)
1 - 0
Tim Bos (Holland - Germany)
Game
5
Player1
(18) 1 - 5 (24)
Player2
Tim Bos (Holland - Germany)
0 - 1
Blake Hovander (Canada - Soviet Union)
Game
Henk Saes (Holland - America)
0 - 1
Dana Madsen (Canada - Germany)
Game
Bart Saes (Holland - Germany)
1 - 0
Jace Pippin (Canada - Britain)
Game
Jeroen Schoonbrood (Holland - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Shawn Morris (Canada - Soviet Union)
Game
Rob Pasman (Holland - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Łukasz Kur (Canada - America)
Game
Guy Ernes (Holland - Britain)
0 - 1
Scott Miller (Canada - America)
Game
6
Player1
(20) 3 - 3 (22)
Player2
Jeroen Schoonbrood (Holland - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Thomas Hofer (Austria - America)
Game
Guy Ernes (Holland - Britain)
1 - 0
Zeut (Austria - )
Game
Tim Bos (Holland - Germany)
0 - 1
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
Game
Rob Pasman (Holland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Britain)
Game
Henk Saes (Holland - America)
1 - 0
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Bart Saes (Holland - Germany)
0 - 1
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net