Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(17) 2 - 4 (25)
Player2
Stephen hughes (Scotland - Hungary)
0 - 1
Stefan Schmieder (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Robin (Scotland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Niklas Thomas (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Martyn Bolton (Scotland - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Dennis Krauthausen (Germany - Britain)
Game
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - America)
1 - 0
Marius Maertens (Germany - America)
Game
Roddy Trimble (Scotland - Britain)
0 - 1
Attila Knels (Germany - )
Game
Richard Hardy (Scotland - America)
0 - 1
Michael Willner (Germany - America)
Game
2
Player1
(20) 3 - 1 (18)
Player2
R (Ireland - Hungary)
0 - 1
Stephen hughes (Scotland - Hungary)
Game
Bill Wilcox (Ireland - America)
1 - 0
Martyn Bolton (Scotland - Soviet Union)
Game
Ulick O'Sullivan (Ireland - )
1 - 0
Robin (Scotland - Soviet Union)
Game
Brendan McGee (Ireland - Soviet Union)
0 - 0
Richard Hardy (Scotland - America)
Game
Oraj Bodur (Ireland - America)
0 - 0
Roddy Trimble (Scotland - Britain)
Game
Brian McKenzie (Ireland - Britain)
1 - 0
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - America)
Game
3
Player1
(20) 3 - 3 (22)
Player2
Mikael (Finland - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Richard Hardy (Scotland - America)
Game
Jan (Finland - Britain)
1 - 0
Robin (Scotland - Soviet Union)
Game
Sami Lehvonen (Finland - Germany)
0 - 1
Stephen hughes (Scotland - Hungary)
Game
Oskari Holm (Finland - Finland)
1 - 0
Martyn Bolton (Scotland - Soviet Union)
Game
Ludvig Lund (Finland - Germany)
0 - 1
Roddy Trimble (Scotland - Britain)
Game
Risto "sotalammas" Teppponen (Finland - Britain)
1 - 0
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - America)
Game
4
Player1
(26) 4 - 0 (10)
Player2
Richard Hardy (Scotland - America)
0 - 0
Pedro Roque (Merc team - America)
Game
Stephen hughes (Scotland - Hungary)
1 - 0
Alfonso M. Doctor Cabrera (Merc team - )
Game
Martyn Bolton (Scotland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Francisco Aparisi Bonet (Merc team - America)
Game
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - America)
1 - 0
Hugo Ximenes (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
Robin (Scotland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Alexandre Antunes (Merc team - Germany)
Game
Roddy Trimble (Scotland - Britain)
0 - 0
Heinz Tschig (Merc team - Soviet Union)
Game
5
Player1
(32) 5 - 1 (10)
Player2
Alex Montileone (USA - Britain)
1 - 0
Stephen hughes (Scotland - Hungary)
Game
Bryan Koches (USA - America)
1 - 0
Richard Hardy (Scotland - America)
Game
Tim McClelland (USA - America)
1 - 0
Roddy Trimble (Scotland - Britain)
Game
Chris Jackson (USA - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Robin (Scotland - Soviet Union)
Game
Tony davis (USA - America)
0 - 1
Martyn Bolton (Scotland - Soviet Union)
Game
David Vigor (USA - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - America)
Game
6
Player1
(24) 3 - 3 (18)
Player2
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - America)
0 - 1
Rudy Joubert (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Robin (Scotland - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Ben Fouche (South Africa - Germany)
Game
Richard Hardy (Scotland - America)
1 - 0
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa - Britain)
Game
Roddy Trimble (Scotland - Britain)
1 - 0
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa - America)
Game
Martyn Bolton (Scotland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Pikkie Holmner (South Africa - Britain)
Game
Stephen hughes (Scotland - Hungary)
0 - 1
Renier van Heerden (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net