Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(28) 5 - 1 (14)
Player2
Pikkie Holmner (South Africa - Britain)
1 - 0
Jordan Chapman (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa - America)
1 - 0
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland - Soviet Union)
Game
Ben Fouche (South Africa - Germany)
0 - 1
Hugo Carmona (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Renier van Heerden (South Africa - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa - Britain)
1 - 0
James Owens (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Rudy Joubert (South Africa - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Matt mcveigh (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
2
Player1
(30) 6 - 0 (12)
Player2
Aleksandr Shchekochikhin (Russia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland - Soviet Union)
Game
Alisher (Russia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Hugo Carmona (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia - Germany)
1 - 0
Jordan Chapman (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
Nikolay Suchkov (Russia - America)
1 - 0
James Owens (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Phillip Larin (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Matt mcveigh (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
Danila Zubok (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
3
Player1
(22) 3 - 3 (20)
Player2
Pedro Roque (Merc team - America)
1 - 0
Jordan Chapman (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
Francisco Aparisi Bonet (Merc team - America)
0 - 1
Hugo Carmona (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Hugo Ximenes (Merc team - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Matt mcveigh (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
Alexandre Antunes (Merc team - Germany)
1 - 0
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland - Soviet Union)
Game
Heinz Tschig (Merc team - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
James Owens (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Alfonso M. Doctor Cabrera (Merc team - )
0 - 1
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
4
Player1
(20) 3 - 3 (22)
Player2
Marco (Italy - America)
0 - 1
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
Mioni Francesco (Italy - )
0 - 1
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland - Soviet Union)
Game
Andrea Gaddi (Italy - )
0 - 1
Matt mcveigh (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
Manuel (Italy - Germany)
1 - 0
Hugo Carmona (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Matteo Vertuan (Italy - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
James Owens (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Stefano Zanchi (Italy - Italy)
1 - 0
Jordan Chapman (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
5
Player1
(26) 4 - 2 (16)
Player2
Marco Renaldini (Switzerland - Hungary)
1 - 0
James Owens (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Sebastien Freudiger (Switzerland - America)
1 - 0
Hugo Carmona (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Raphael Bosson (Switzerland - Germany)
0 - 1
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland - Soviet Union)
Game
Etienne Dufour (Switzerland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Matt mcveigh (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
Maurus Markwalder (Switzerland - Britain)
0 - 1
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
Stefano Regazzoni (Switzerland - Germany)
1 - 0
Jordan Chapman (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
6
Player1
(19) 1 - 5 (23)
Player2
Hugo Carmona (Northern Ireland - Britain)
0 - 1
Oskari Holm (Finland - Finland)
Game
Matt mcveigh (Northern Ireland - America)
0 - 1
Mikael (Finland - Soviet Union)
Game
Jordan Chapman (Northern Ireland - Germany)
0 - 1
Sami Lehvonen (Finland - Germany)
Game
James Owens (Northern Ireland - Britain)
0 - 1
Risto "sotalammas" Teppponen (Finland - Britain)
Game
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - America)
1 - 0
Ludvig Lund (Finland - Germany)
Game
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Jan (Finland - Britain)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net