Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 3 - 3 (21)
Player2
Dan Minculescu (Romania - Britain)
1 - 0
Vagn Tind (Denmark - )
Game
Teodor Vergu (Romania - America)
0 - 1
Helge Macintyre (Denmark - Soviet Union)
Game
Fabian Berindei (Romania - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - Britain)
Game
laudarkul (Romania - Germany)
0 - 1
Morten Schmidt (Denmark - America)
Game
Iulian Nastasa (Romania - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Rasmus Grejsen Lynge (Denmark - Germany)
Game
Andrei Mirea (Romania - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark - Soviet Union)
Game
2
Player1
(19) 2 - 2 (21)
Player2
Jorge Martins (Portugal - Hungary)
1 - 0
Vagn Tind (Denmark - )
Game
Pedro Gonçalves (Portugal - )
1 - 0
Rasmus Grejsen Lynge (Denmark - Germany)
Game
Hugo Barata (Portugal - Germany)
0 - 1
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark - Soviet Union)
Game
Pedro Torradinhas (Portugal - Germany)
0 - 1
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - Britain)
Game
Carlos Ferreira (Portugal - America)
0 - 0
Morten Schmidt (Denmark - America)
Game
André Silva (Portugal - Germany)
0 - 0
Helge Macintyre (Denmark - Soviet Union)
Game
3
Player1
(21) 3 - 3 (21)
Player2
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Bart Saes (Holland - Germany)
Game
Vagn Tind (Denmark - )
1 - 0
Guy Ernes (Holland - Britain)
Game
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - Britain)
1 - 0
Henk Saes (Holland - America)
Game
Helge Macintyre (Denmark - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Rob Pasman (Holland - Soviet Union)
Game
Morten Schmidt (Denmark - America)
0 - 1
Tim Bos (Holland - Germany)
Game
Rasmus Grejsen Lynge (Denmark - Germany)
0 - 1
Jeroen Schoonbrood (Holland - Soviet Union)
Game
4
Player1
(15) 1 - 2 (17)
Player2
Vagn Tind (Denmark - )
0 - 1
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa - Britain)
Game
Rasmus Grejsen Lynge (Denmark - Germany)
0 - 0
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa - America)
Game
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - Britain)
0 - 1
Renier van Heerden (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Ben Fouche (South Africa - Germany)
Game
Helge Macintyre (Denmark - Soviet Union)
0 - 0
Pikkie Holmner (South Africa - Britain)
Game
5
Player1
(19) 3 - 3 (23)
Player2
Salvador Cordo a (Spain - )
0 - 1
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark - Soviet Union)
Game
Jorge Sancho (Spain - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Vagn Tind (Denmark - )
Game
Miguel Tapia-Ruano (Spain - )
1 - 0
Rasmus Grejsen Lynge (Denmark - Germany)
Game
VÍCTOR Aguilera (Spain - )
0 - 1
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - Britain)
Game
Alvaro Ortega (Spain - America)
1 - 0
Morten Schmidt (Denmark - America)
Game
Jonathan Dómbriz (Spain - Germany)
0 - 1
Helge Macintyre (Denmark - Soviet Union)
Game
6
Player1
(24) 4 - 2 (18)
Player2
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Stefano Regazzoni (Switzerland - Germany)
Game
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - Britain)
0 - 1
Maurus Markwalder (Switzerland - Britain)
Game
Morten Schmidt (Denmark - America)
1 - 0
Etienne Dufour (Switzerland - Soviet Union)
Game
Rasmus Grejsen Lynge (Denmark - Germany)
0 - 1
Marco Renaldini (Switzerland - Hungary)
Game
Helge Macintyre (Denmark - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Raphael Bosson (Switzerland - Germany)
Game
Vagn Tind (Denmark - )
1 - 0
Sebastien Freudiger (Switzerland - America)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net