# | Team | Points | Players |
1 |
Poland - The Phantom Menace
| 353 | Mateusz Łapiński Ogre Khans, Furion , Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant, Aleksander Jaworowski Warriors of the Dark Gods, Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki Daemon Legions |
2 |
United Kingdom - England
| 282 | Craig Johnson Ogre Khans, Warren Brewster , Adam Jones Warriors of the Dark Gods, Amit Hindocha Undying Dynasties, Felix Newman |
3 |
Poland - Hardkor Riders
| 274 | Pawel "Gasior" Gasiewski Vampire Covenant, Marcin Lipiński Daemon Legions, Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves, Dębek Kingdom of Equitaine, Michał Kołakowski Beast Herds |
4 |
Russia - Pokemon
| 267 | Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Beast Herds, Konstantin Nikulin The Vermin Swarm, Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Mity Undying Dynasties, Aleksey "akniles" Slinka |
5 |
Italy - Italian Stallions
| 265 | Andrea Manfroni Daemon Legions, Simone Cucuzza , Francesco Di Bonaventura Kingdom of Equitaine, Andrea B. Sferrazza , Rupoli Alberto Sylvan Elves |
6 |
Germany - This is Sparta
| 260 | Marius Maertens , Jan ranau Vampire Covenant, Dominik Coenen Dwarven Holds, Simon Pfefferle Undying Dynasties, Marc Oeser Ogre Khans |
7 |
Spain - New Team
| 251 | Miguel Calderon , BARROSO , Turtle , Cachorro (NP) , Orombi Orcs and Goblins, iñigo |
8 |
Poland - Revenge of the Sith
| 249 | Mateusz Podwysocki Undying Dynasties, Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki Kingdom of Equitaine, Marcin Warriors of the Dark Gods, Andrzej Daemon Legions, Janus2019 Infernal Dwarves |
9 |
Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors
| 246 | Sviatoslav Dread Elves, Artem Empire of Sonnstahl, Konstantin Volokhin Beast Herds, Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins, Great_Unclean_One |
10 |
Norway - Team Norway #1
| 241 | Jørund Haugland Orcs and Goblins, Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen The Vermin Swarm, Jan-Helge Eliassen Saurian Ancients, Sigbjørn Eriksrud , Tim Beast Herds |
11 |
Poland - The Empire Strikes Back
| 237 | Michał Rusinek Undying Dynasties, Stanislaw Scheiner Beast Herds, Jezus Orcs and Goblins, Robert Vampire Covenant, Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski Infernal Dwarves |
12 |
Germany - Legio Franconia
| 237 | Dirk Sperr Kingdom of Equitaine, Dominik Buehler The Vermin Swarm, Florian Greß Saurian Ancients, Max Linke Sylvan Elves, Matthias Schilling Orcs and Goblins |
13 |
International - United Nations
| 236 | Jakub Klinský Empire of Sonnstahl, Kacper Saurian Ancients, Ota Dread Elves, Yann Favre Daemon Legions, Jens ole kaae Sylvan Elves |
14 |
Denmark - Denmark 1
| 234 | Troels Hugo Cederholm , Oliver Fagerholt Ogre Khans, Jakob Nygren Dread Elves, Pj Kuczynski Vampire Covenant, Wilhelm Grøfte Warriors of the Dark Gods |
15 |
Russia - Russo Turisto
| 233 | Allor Orcs and Goblins, Shinymetallass Saurian Ancients, Cyberogg Ogre Khans, Torel , Jonathan Chiniakov Empire of Sonnstahl |
16 |
Germany - Team Germany 1
| 229 | Thomas Möller Undying Dynasties, Anthony Thompson Sylvan Elves, Peter Ridder Orcs and Goblins, Paul Feuerstake Daemon Legions, Michael Grametzki Vampire Covenant, Peter Folle (NP) |
17 |
Germany - Team A
| 228 | Scrub , Daniel Hazel , Henrik Dread Elves, Stefan Voßen , Tim Bargmann Dwarven Holds |
18 |
Poland - Szybki Szpil
| 226 | Marek Kiełbasa Undying Dynasties, Bartłomiej Empire of Sonnstahl, Sebastian Daszkiewicz Vampire Covenant, Bercik Highborn Elves, Adam Kuc Saurian Ancients |
19 |
Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg
| 225 | Kiri , Giulio Gatti , William Breton Ogre Khans, Francesco Sperandeo Dread Elves, quentin breton Undying Dynasties |
20 |
Belgium - Belgian Fries
| 223 | Kaj Geenen Vampire Covenant, Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves, Kwinten De Backer Dread Elves, Cedric Van Belle Orcs and Goblins, Robin Morent Saurian Ancients |
21 |
Netherlands - Team Holland 1
| 222 | Menno van Tergouw Ogre Khans, Paul Hasselt (NP) Empire of Sonnstahl, Reinier Gouverneur Saurian Ancients, Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof Dwarven Holds, Jetro Dam Orcs and Goblins, Edwin De vries Daemon Legions |
22 |
Germany - Rüstige Rentner
| 222 | Tore Plennis Empire of Sonnstahl, Friedemann Walzer , Daniel Kingdom of Equitaine, Nils Vampire Covenant, Johannes Mohr Sylvan Elves |
23 |
Czech Republic - Team Czech A
| 221 | Jan "Griffin" Podaný Undying Dynasties, Tobiáš Veska Dread Elves, Michal "Pudl" Bukvic , Marek Bernard Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jan Plucar The Vermin Swarm |
24 |
Ukraine - Ukraine 2
| 218 | Illia Karmazinski Orcs and Goblins, Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods, Dmytro Stashok Vampire Covenant, Jan Pus Beast Herds, Григорий Kingdom of Equitaine |
25 |
Spain - The Troll Team
| 217 | Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz Daemon Legions, Julian Asensio Orcs and Goblins, Montxo Undying Dynasties, Diego Albert Ávila Beast Herds, Davidar The Vermin Swarm |
26 |
Belgium - Belgian Chocolates
| 215 | Hermans nico Ogre Khans, Geoffrey Dutranoit , Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties, 'Artur' Thomas Jacobs Highborn Elves, VANDERSANDE François |
27 |
Germany - 10 Fäuste für ein Hallelujah
| 215 | Maik Duus Dwarven Holds, Michael Klostermann Daemon Legions, Stephan Eggert , Olli Dread Elves, Marc Duncker Ogre Khans |
28 |
Germany - Posaz Berlin
| 210 | Micha , Ruben Infernal Dwarves, Kevin Highborn Elves, Tomasz Chudzinski , Vincent Maristany Klose |
29 |
Germany - Dreiradgang
| 209 | Jan B. , Marcel Krause , Constantin Koch Dwarven Holds, Heiko A. Beyer Undying Dynasties, Christian Brauer Ogre Khans |
30 |
Belarus - Team Belarus
| 206 | "Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin Beast Herds, Artsiom Shylau Warriors of the Dark Gods, Stanislav Vampire Covenant, galrauch Undying Dynasties, Kathal Daemon Legions |
31 |
Poland - Warsaw Residents
| 205 | saint_barbara Warriors of the Dark Gods, Maciej Vampire Covenant, Christopher Daemon Legions, Adam Lewański Saurian Ancients, Adam |
32 |
Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre
| 205 | Daniel Schaefer Ogre Khans, Stefano Ferrante Dread Elves, Exalted Champion Warriors of the Dark Gods, Gregor Flenz Undying Dynasties, Rene Wendland Daemon Legions, Martin Schaefer (NP) |
33 |
Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies
| 204 | Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans, Jobst The Vermin Swarm, Markus Glänzel Undying Dynasties, Streifenkarl , Felix Reisinger Highborn Elves |
34 |
Denmark - Denmark 2
| 202 | Rasmus Mølbak Undying Dynasties, Rasmus Koldby , søren haaning Orcs and Goblins, Kaare Siesing Vampire Covenant, Manny |
35 |
Germany - Grimms Erben
| 202 | Christian Mathieu Empire of Sonnstahl, Philipp , Jens Sylvan Elves, daemon1k (Dominik W.) , Dennis Holstein |
36 |
Switzerland - Switzerland 1
| 201 | Panchard Xavier The Vermin Swarm, Paul Berclaz Dwarven Holds, Zaganidis Dimitri Orcs and Goblins, Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri Undying Dynasties, Victor Rossier Vampire Covenant |
37 |
Czech Republic - $wag
| 198 | Tomas Vavrinik Highborn Elves, Matěj Malý Saurian Ancients, Ladislav Pešta Ogre Khans, Michal Bouša , Tomáš Trapl (NP) , Jakub Hrubý (NP) Daemon Legions, Karel Kovářík The Vermin Swarm |
38 |
United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom
| 196 | Hristo Nikolov , Jack Chapman The Vermin Swarm, Colin Power Saurian Ancients, Marcus Lake , Jack Austin Undying Dynasties |
39 |
Belgium - Team Liége
| 196 | bovy thibaud Vampire Covenant, Genosuko Warriors of the Dark Gods, Gregory Mandelaire Empire of Sonnstahl, Bonhomme denis Beast Herds, coppe Dwarven Holds |
40 |
Belgium - Les kets des Marolles
| 193 | Edouard Legat Vampire Covenant, Aleksandar Trivunovic Sylvan Elves, Cédric Laurent , Camille Giaux Empire of Sonnstahl, Allaer Thomas Ogre Khans |
41 |
Switzerland - Team Switzerland 2
| 190 | Michael Salom The Vermin Swarm, Francesco Guidi Infernal Dwarves, Gabriel fernandez Dwarven Holds, Tiziano Prestini Ogre Khans, Minder Raphaël Warriors of the Dark Gods |
42 |
United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild
| 189 | Luke Tranter Beast Herds, Edward Murdoch Kingdom of Equitaine, Tim Bohknecht Dwarven Holds, Gio Tira Undying Dynasties, John Turner Ogre Khans |
43 |
Germany - Team Oldschool
| 189 | Jens Empire of Sonnstahl, Patric Steininger Ogre Khans, Felix Dread Elves, Fabian Peters Vampire Covenant, Thomas Kahlke Highborn Elves |
44 |
France - Privateers and Yeomen
| 188 | sixbras Dwarven Holds, kierty The Vermin Swarm, Jun Jingco Dread Elves, Unagi Saurian Ancients, Stéphane Ogre Khans |
45 |
Czech Republic - Team Czech B
| 187 | Ladislav Zich Kingdom of Equitaine, Michal Malý Dwarven Holds, Petr Ambrož Undying Dynasties, Michal Bures Empire of Sonnstahl, Ondrej Maly Warriors of the Dark Gods |
46 |
France - MYLFS
| 186 | Tanguy Pussacq Ogre Khans, Brunfaut Loick Kingdom of Equitaine, Clément Vampire Covenant, Szczurek Warriors of the Dark Gods, Bourgeot Loïc |
47 |
Czech Republic - Czech Team C
| 186 | Filip Empire of Sonnstahl, Concobara Ogre Khans, Lukas "NH3" Rapant Undying Dynasties, Jan „Goblin“ Vajsejtl Dwarven Holds, Marek "Markus" Havel Vampire Covenant |
48 |
Poland - Return of the Jedi
| 185 | Jakub Borkowski Dwarven Holds, Blazej Daemon Legions, Filip Ogre Khans, Przemyslaw Kingdom of Equitaine, pazdzioch Infernal Dwarves |
49 |
Spain - CRUAB
| 181 | Baron Infernal Dwarves, Kain Highborn Elves, Villon Empire of Sonnstahl, Marc Sancho Dread Elves, Daniel Tamajon Warriors of the Dark Gods |
50 |
Germany - Bester Weigert
| 180 | Tino Dwarven Holds, Wolfgang Saurian Ancients, Griech , Klexe90 Kingdom of Equitaine, Jerome Vampire Covenant |
51 |
Netherlands - Team Holland 2
| 180 | Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen Warriors of the Dark Gods, Denny Harsono Vampire Covenant, Rik Dwarven Holds, Harm Smits The Vermin Swarm, J Boersma Undying Dynasties |
52 |
Serbia - Team Serbia
| 179 | Mladen Jovic Saurian Ancients, Luka Lazic Daemon Legions, Aleksandar Piksiades Orcs and Goblins, Dusan Infernal Dwarves, Vladimir Curcic Beast Herds |
53 |
Germany - Northland Slayers
| 178 | Ingo Stuber Ogre Khans, Patrick Mau Highborn Elves, Thorsten Path Dwarven Holds, Matthias Krejczy Beast Herds, Chris Koll Warriors of the Dark Gods |
54 |
Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party
| 173 | Sven Gassen Daemon Legions, Jan-David Block Dwarven Holds, Sebastian Skroch Undying Dynasties, Simon Funck Ogre Khans, Philipp Seiler Beast Herds |
55 |
Belgium - Brussels Fanatics
| 172 | Morkall Dwarven Holds, Rothulf Warriors of the Dark Gods, Kevy Van Belle Saurian Ancients, Vincent Daemon Legions, Thyssen Serge Vampire Covenant |
56 |
Germany - Betreutes Würfeln
| 171 | Artur Güttler Dread Elves, Marco Hess Infernal Dwarves, Nils Kietzmann Saurian Ancients, Axel Grossman Orcs and Goblins, Erik Grossmann Undying Dynasties |
57 |
Netherlands - Team Holland 3
| 163 | Bart Saes Empire of Sonnstahl, Hessel Orcs and Goblins, Stefan Potgeter Saurian Ancients, Fabrice Babnik Kingdom of Equitaine, Gijs V Sylvan Elves |
58 |
Germany - Die Deichgrafen
| 162 | David Lisson Dread Elves, Lucas Knöner Highborn Elves, Maurice W Dwarven Holds, Jan Olaf Schulenburg Daemon Legions, Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer Vampire Covenant |
59 |
Belgium - Knight of Ebene
| 162 | Decoster Quentin Vampire Covenant, sebastien Daemon Legions, Julien "godtbilator" Warriors of the Dark Gods, Langhendries Dread Elves, Gossiaux Joachim Infernal Dwarves |
60 |
Germany - Team Akistan
| 161 | Natasake Dwarven Holds, Björn Bernsmeier Warriors of the Dark Gods, Dietmar Matthe Dwarven Holds, Kai Dread Elves, Sebastian Bekermann The Vermin Swarm |
61 |
Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries
| 160 | Hadrien Infernal Dwarves, Cantiniaux Maximilien The Vermin Swarm, Jonathan Yilmaz Vampire Covenant, Dominique Henrard Dread Elves, Bastien Yilmaz Orcs and Goblins |
62 |
Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz
| 153 | Luis Merino Dwarven Holds, Sargarn Infernal Dwarves, Leif Kirchhartz Saurian Ancients, Dennis Sylvan Elves, thisish1 Ogre Khans |
63 |
Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys
| 150 | Kristoffer Lysholm , Jakob Errebo Beast Herds, Sune van der Loo Infernal Dwarves, Tomas Hugger Dwarven Holds, Kasper Olesen Daemon Legions |
64 |
Denmark - The Cassive M
| 144 | Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren Orcs and Goblins, David Gade Dwarven Holds, Nicholai Jørgensen Vampire Covenant, Steffen Duus Saurian Ancients, jens hollensen Beast Herds |
65 |
Germany - Oger und Lauch
| 144 | Steffen Flagge Daemon Legions, Michael Evelt The Vermin Swarm, Baexta Empire of Sonnstahl, Lucas Bartusch Highborn Elves, Michael Nehls Ogre Khans |
66 |
Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen
| 130 | Daniel Heidel Warriors of the Dark Gods, Inquisitor Zorn Sylvan Elves, Giuseppe Sbirziola Highborn Elves, Lukas Undying Dynasties, Chris |