#PlayerClub/TeamSeedPathArmyQuizPaintingFairplayPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Henry Team Ammertime0w-w-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 310458615108
2 Jakob Nygren Team almost defending champs0w-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 220058115108
3 Mads Ingwar team "MaMaMa"0w-w-w-w-d Vampire Covenant 110258920107
4 Kristian Mosegaard Funhammeriet0w-w-w-w-d Sylvan Elves 320257310103
5 Jonas Okkels Birk Funhammeriet0w-w-l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 32010561599
6 Kaare Siesing  0w-w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 21505761598
7 Rasmus Mølbak The fearsome threesome0w-w-w-l-w Undying Dynasties 3525791594
8 Pj Kuczynski  0w-w-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 31005731591
9 Jonas Børven Team Ammertime0w-l-w-d-w The Vermin Swarm 21520711590
10 Jens ole kaae The fearsome threesome0w-w-w-w-d Sylvan Elves 3005811589
11 Morten Møller Jensen The bloody baboons0l-l-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 21045671088
12 Manny  0w-w-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 1025791587
13 Tobias Prentow Team Bedste Venner og Balsi0w-w-w-l-l Infernal Dwarves 21505651587
14 Mikael Christensen Team almost defending champs0l-w-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 11025671085
15 Anders Midtgaard  0w-l-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 11075621085
16 Mads Hammer The bloody baboons0w-l-w-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 1525711084
17 Allan Bundgaard  0l-w-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 3100566584
18 Anders Nøhr Team: Ka den det?0w-w-l-d-w Empire of Sonnstahl 450569583
19 kasper Appel Team Fabrikken 10w-w-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 11025641582
20 Kristoffer Dirac Team Ammertime0l-w-d-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 3102065580
21 Morten Riber  0w-d-w-l-l Ogre Khans 2204549080
22 Mikkel Aagaard Team Fabrikken 10w-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 2525651079
23 Michael Vedel Team: Ka den det?0w-w-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 3100561579
24 Peter Westborg  0w-l-l-w-w Sylvan Elves 3102559079
25 Thomas Gade Team 40ktards0l-w-w-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 1525651078
26 jens hollensen  0l-d-w-w-w Beast Herds 31525521077
27 Lasse K. Andersen  0w-d-l-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 2104555076
28 søren haaning  0w-l-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 1104554574
29 Luffe  0l-w-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 2104553074
30 Peter Balleby Jensen The fearsome threesome0l-w-w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 352558-573
31 Michael Wolf Pedersen Shrek is Love0w-w-l-w-l Undying Dynasties 1525591072
32 Peter Thomsen  0w-l-l-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 2107548072
33 Andreas With  0l-w-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 0100556571
34 Dennis Arnt Valgren  0l-l-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 4104547-570
35 Tobias Rasmussen  0l-d-w-d-l Highborn Elves 2152546570
36 Kasper Karlsson Team Fabrikken 10w-l-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 252555569
37 Jakob Pedersen  0l-l-d-w-w Beast Herds 1102550-568
38 Thomas Henningse  0w-w-l-l-l Beast Herds 1104547567
39 Denis Kolsuz  0w-l-l-l-w Highborn Elves 152553-1066
40 Troels Hugo Cederholm Team: Ka den det?0w-w-w Beast Herds 21005491066
41 Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen Best Ammertime0l-w-d-w-w Dwarven Holds 2100053065
42 Harald Silau Shrek is Love0l-w-w-l-l Dread Elves 054551-565
43 Oliver Fagerholt Best Ammertime0l-d-l-w-w Sylvan Elves 2102050064
44 Svend Kristensen  0w-w-w-l-l Dread Elves 052056563
45 Alexander Lerbrandt Team 40ktards0w-l-w-l-w Dread Elves 350550563
46 Michael  0l-w-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 0102546-563
47 Andy Holse Guldberg  0l-d-l-d-w Empire of Sonnstahl 052550-1062
48 Anders Høgild Funhammeriet0w-l-w-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 2100545062
49 Malte Darling Dueholm team "MaMaMa"0w-w-l-l-l Highborn Elves 3100544-1062
50 Dennis Timm Bendixen Diciples of the Fun Age0l-w-l-w-l Daemon Legions 204549-560
51 Kristoffer Spøer Team 40ktards0w-w-l-l-l 1102047560
52 Alexander Jensen  0w-l-l-w-l Daemon Legions 352545-560
53 Jakob Errebo Team "MaMaMa"0w-l-l-w-l 3102045-560
54 Leon  0w-l-w-d-d Vampire Covenant 150548559
55 Casper Gino Hamann Team Moisty Cave of Mumsekot0l-w-l-l-w Ogre Khans 1100542-558
56 Janus Harpsøe  0l-w-d-d-w Infernal Dwarves 0100047-557
57 Steffen Duus  0w-l-l-d-l Saurian Ancients 3104039-1056
58 Stefan Nielsen  0w-l-w-l-d Vampire Covenant 0025481055
59 Oliver Rye Team almost defending champs0l-l-l-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 1100044-1055
60 kaare paaske Team Bedste Venner og Balsi0l-w-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 2100537-1554
61 René Toft Team Frenemies0l-w-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 1200528-1054
62 Kristoffer Hougaard  0l-l-l-l-l Highborn Elves 0107530-1552
63 Mikkel Olsen Diciples of the Fun Age0l-l-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 01005351050
64 Thor Madsen The bloody baboons0w-l-w Saurian Ancients 400540549
65 Simon Rölink Best Ammertime0l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1100533-549
66 jens stricker-nielsen Team Moisty Cave of Mumsekot0w-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 1100036-1047
67 Kennet Stahlhut  0l-l-w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 050536-1046
68 Thomas Henriksen  0l-l-w-w-l Saurian Ancients 1100035-546
69 Lars Palasin Larsen  0w-l-l-w-l Highborn Elves 1100530-1546
70 Mathias Dam  0l-l-l-l-w Daemon Legions 0102529-1546
71 Niels Thomasen  0w-w-l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 152037045
72 Toke Poulsen Team Moisty Cave of Mumsekot0l-w-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 254529-1045
73 Troels Fenger Palm  0w-l-w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 354526-1043
74 Tobias Bøggild-Damkvist  0l-l-w-d-l Dread Elves 004037-1041
75 Laurens Bøggild Moss Team Frenemies0l-w-d-l-l Dwarven Holds 050531041
76 Daniel Fraaby  0l-l-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 100038039
77 Alexander Bülow  0l-l-w-l-l Sylvan Elves 1100521-537
78 Kasper Olesen  0l-w-l-w-l Undying Dynasties 100035036
79 Claes Martin Jakobsen  0l-l-w Ogre Khans 0100521036
80 Adam Skjalm-Rasmussen Chick  0l-l-d-l-l Highborn Elves 1104510-2530
81 Standin  0l-w 000028028
82 Mathias Gregersen Shrek is Love0l-l-d-l-l Sylvan Elves 052516-1028
83 Marco Sempreviva Lund  0l-l-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 152018-1526
84 Daniel Ingemann Hedehøt  0l-l-w 000022-522
85 Christoffer Ocahaaska  0l-l-d-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 250010-1517
86 Rolf Bjørkmann  0l-l-l Highborn Elves 25055-1517
87 André Høyer Diciples of the Fun Age0l-l-l Daemon Legions 00052-107
88 Martin Lauenborg  0  Warriors of the Dark Gods 0000000