#PlayerPathArmyPaintingBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen w-w-w-w-w Beast Herds 5801592785
2 Ondrej Maly w-w-w-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 5791623884
3 Stefan Voßen w-l-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 4671367271
4 Konstantin Kafarov w-w-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 5651519070
5 Sebastian Berger l-l-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 4631451067
6 Fabian Linka l-w-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 3611555064
7 Thomas Henriksen w-w-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 5541283659
8 Simon Funck l-w-w-l-d Ogre Khans 3531051256
9 Roald Hansen w-w-l-l-d Sylvan Elves 5481213653
10 Stephan Eggert l-l-l-w-w Highborn Elves 4481511752
11 Ladislav Pešta l-w-l-w-l Vampire Covenant 4451170449
12 André Thannhäuser l-l-w-l-w Sylvan Elves 544990349
13 Marco Dobler w-l-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 443969647
14 Denis Kolsuz l-w-l-l-d Highborn Elves 538827943
15 Kaare Siesing l-l-w-l-d Vampire Covenant 534783139
16 Philipp Große l-l-l-l-w Daemon Legions 533894038
17 Maik Duus w-l-w-l-l Highborn Elves 529669834
18 Jan-David Block w-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 416713220