#PlayerPathArmyPaintingBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Matthias Haberland w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 10551122065
2 Alexander Just w-w-w Vampire Covenant 1051976461
3 Frederick Humcke w-w-w Beast Herds 10501103160
4 Marcel Krause w-w-l Sylvan Elves 7491151356
5 Paul Feuerstake w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 847788355
6 Scrub d-w-w Saurian Ancients 946753255
7 Lukas M. w-w-w Undying Dynasties 10441032054
8 Gregor Flenz w-l-w Dread Elves 1043946553
9 Thomas Möller w-w-l Daemon Legions 1041869851
10 Micha Scholz w-w-l Infernal Dwarves 939722448
11 Yannic Titgemeyer d-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 1037636447
12 Daniel Schaefer w-l-w Ogre Khans 1036856546
13 Christian H. d-w-w Daemon Legions 837668945
14 Jens F. l-l-w Vampire Covenant 933453542
15 Stefano Ferrante l-w-l Vampire Covenant 1031679041
16 Oliver M. w-w-l Saurian Ancients 733228540
17 Thorsten Path w-l-d Dwarven Holds 1030684640
18 Patrick Mau w-l-d Kingdom of Equitaine 930761439
19 Maik Duus l-w-d Highborn Elves 930620439
20 Streifenkarl l-l-w Ogre Khans 830924338
21 Matthias Krejczy w-l-d Beast Herds 829759137
22 Marc Duncker w-l-w Infernal Dwarves 829531637
23 Ricardo Bolz w-l-w Highborn Elves 729268536
24 Wolfgang H. w-l-l Dread Elves 1026574436
25 Rene W. l-l-w Daemon Legions 1026533936
26 Oliver W. l-w-l Sylvan Elves 628582934
27 Markus Glänzel l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1024607934
28 Peter Ridder l-l-l Saurian Ancients 1024299034
29 Patric Steininger l-w-l Ogre Khans 825576833
30 Marc Denc l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 923303432
31 Tee l-w-l Vampire Covenant 823629131
32 Nico Ziemann l-l-w Beast Herds 922824131
33 Max Power l-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 1019387929
34 Ingo Pikora w-l-l Vampire Covenant 1015256025
35 Benjamin Kowalski l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 1014420224
36 Kai B. l-d-l Beast Herds 914437823
37 Henrik S. l-w-l Dread Elves 715601522
38 Christian Skuza d-l-l Beast Herds 913349422
39 Stephan Rössig l-d-l Dread Elves 1010606820
40 Aklim l-l-l Vampire Covenant 5015135