#PlayerPathArmyPaintingFairplayBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Matthew Reid w-w-w Vampire Covenant 7549061
2 James McCormick d-w-w Ogre Khans 55481249158
3 Drew Eyre w-w-l Saurian Ancients 7541908653
4 Edward Murdoch d-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 5537275847
5 Andrew Lind l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 7533045
6 Andrew Cowan d-l-w Dwarven Holds 7532508744
7 Nicholas Armitage w-l-l Beast Herds 7532403444
8 Munro Armitage w-l-w Dread Elves 7432569143
9 Tony Swallow l-w-l Vampire Covenant 7531043
10 Joe Prince w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 7530042
11 Peter Reid l-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 7528040
12 Henrik Mau l-l-w Dwarven Holds 5528538538
13 Robert l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 5521146531
14 Paul McNeil w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 5518028
15 William d-l-l Orcs and Goblins 5515110025
16 David Burns l-l-l Vampire Covenant 755205017