#PlayerPathArmyQuizPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 vince3310 w-w-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 00891807089
2 Benjamin Nardelli w-w-w-w-l Daemon Legions 00821933482
3 Adrian Giner w-w-l-w-w Ogre Khans 01811760082
4 Brian Xuereb l-w-w-w-w Daemon Legions 00801879880
5 Denis Afanasev w-w-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 00801367280
6 MARCHAIS w-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 0-2811611379
7 Ryderfrost w-w-w-l-w Beast Herds 00751826675
8 David Trickett w-w-w-l-w Daemon Legions 00751084175
9 Marcus Östling l-w-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 00721314672
10 Frederick Humcke w-w-w-l-w Beast Herds 00711575071
11 Charly Romero w-w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 00711471571
12 Yannic Titgemeyer w-w-l-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 00711438571
13 Scelus w-l-w-l-w Sylvan Elves 00711392971
14 BARROSO w-w-w-w-l 00691286869
15 Jack Blanche w-d-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 00681119168
16 Guardi w-d-w-w-w Daemon Legions 0068880168
17 Antonio said d-w-w-w-d Beast Herds 0068846468
18 Manuel w-w-w-l-w Dread Elves 01674517568
19 Pavel Krol w-l-d-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 0067958067
20 Marcel Krause w-d-w-l-w Sylvan Elves 00651525265
21 Miguel Calderon w-w-w-l-l 00641509764
22 Victor Manuel Gil Rocha w-w-l-w-l 00641037364
23 Björn Ericson l-w-w-w-w Daemon Legions 0-1641361863
24 SamuCaos l-l-w-w-w Ogre Khans 00631372163
25 Peter Folle l-w-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 00631276463
26 Oleksandr Lesyshyn l-l-w-w-w Ogre Khans 0-1621390561
27 Dragomir Dopudja l-l-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 00611463661
28 Borja Payá Domínguez l-w-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 0061600861
29 Raul Vela Gaspar w-w-l-l-l Beast Herds 00601157360
30 Akhter Khan l-w-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 00601102060
31 Morgan Andersson w-l-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 00591097859
32 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet l-w-w-l-w 00581428258
33 Alejandro Samuel Vinagre Lorenzo w-l-l-w-w Ogre Khans 00581405258
34 LUCAS REDONDO CARAZO w-w-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 00581318758
35 Sergejs Medvedevs l-w-w-w-l Ogre Khans 00581299358
36 Alvaro Santos w-l-l-w-l Daemon Legions 00581231858
37 Joseph abel l-w-d-w-w Infernal Dwarves 00571137357
38 Joselain l-w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 0057715057
39 Jamie payne w-w-l-w-d Daemon Legions 0-258432556
40 Ievgen Zapolskyi w-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 0-157803056
41 Anders Nøhr w-d-w-w-l 0056399456
42 Danylo w-l-w-l-d Kingdom of Equitaine 0-358999955
43 Jose Javier Román Márquez w-d-w-w-l Daemon Legions 0-156822455
44 Sviatoslav w-l-w-l-l Dread Elves 00541423554
45 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko w-l-l-l-w Sylvan Elves 00541261354
46 Lakelui l-l-w-w-w Ogre Khans 00541255054
47 Mathias Eriksson w-l-l-l-w 0054804154
48 Ignacio l-l-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 00531296553
49 Álex Serrano López w-w-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 00531170753
50 Andrii Baranovskyi l-w-d-w-l Dwarven Holds 0053886653
51 Montxo w-w-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 0053737653
52 Lucas - superorko w-l-l-w-d Empire of Sonnstahl 0053713253
53 Denis Kolsuz w-w-l-l-w Sylvan Elves 0053703953
54 Buitra l-w-w-w-w 0-1531216552
55 Peter Ridder l-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 0052960052
56 Jordi Calcat l-w-l-l-w Highborn Elves 0-1521441651
57 Antoine l-d-l-w-w Highborn Elves 0-1521128751
58 Franjo Bolkovac w-l-l-w-w Highborn Elves 00511313951
59 Mladen Jovic d-d-w-l-w Ogre Khans 00511312351
60 Juan José w-l-l-w-l Infernal Dwarves 00511292851
61 Daniel Bonvehi Perez w-w-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 00511175451
62 Pablo Barreneche l-w-w-l-w The Vermin Swarm 00511136951
63 PALUDETTO Lionel w-w-w-l-l Beast Herds 00511028351
64 LEMERY l-w-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0050825350
65 Daniele w-l-w-l-w Vampire Covenant 0050486350
66 Antonio Rico-Villademoros Martín w-l-l-w-d 0049460849
67 Felix "Welrych" García l-l-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 0-149858848
68 Mattias Lagerlöf w-l-l-l-w Ogre Khans 00481169248
69 Oscar Reina Morales d-l-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 00481008348
70 Laurent Lapasset w-l-w-l-l Undying Dynasties 0-1481282147
71 Alejandro Berraquero Sambruno l-w-l-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 0-1481202547
72 Sergii w-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 00471231747
73 Karl-Erik w-l-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 0047729647
74 Philippe Capo l-w-w-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0047499447
75 Thomas Jacobs w-l-d-l-w Highborn Elves 0-1471450846
76 Luis Buades l-l-w-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 00461108246
77 Ruben Vicente Pesado l-w-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0-146995045
78 Tiziano Prestini d-l-w-d Infernal Dwarves 0-146885345
79 Thomas Burri d-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 1-145858545
80 Vladimir Curcic l-w-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 0-1451119644
81 Ivan Diaz l-d-w-w-l Ogre Khans 0044898644
82 Felix Martin l-l-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 00431127043
83 Eric R. w-l-l-w-l Highborn Elves 0043916843
84 Jorge David Guerrini w-d-l-w-l Highborn Elves 0043778043
85 Sergi l-w-w-l-w Highborn Elves 0043653143
86 Guille Terrasa l-w-l-l-w Saurian Ancients 0-1431249642
87 Jesus Becerra l-l-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 00421144642
88 Jack Williams w-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 0042778342
89 Adrian Mangeol l-l-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 0041867141
90 Jose Ramon Rico w-l-d-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 0041597641
91 Tim Bargmann w-d-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 00401132640
92 Clive Zahra l-l-d-l-w Dwarven Holds 0039678039
93 Andrew Vilkov l-l-l-l-d Sylvan Elves 0732476539
94 iñigo w-l-l-w-d Ogre Khans 0-1047613737
95 Tanis w-w-d-l-d Dread Elves 0-1047300137
96 Kaare Siesing w-d-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 0-138664737
97 Jorge Santurde "Garepth" l-l-w-l-l 00361050336
98 Noel Debono l-l-w-l-w Infernal Dwarves 0036503436
99 Jorge l-d-l-w-l Vampire Covenant -1035332534
100 Kolzar l-l-l-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 0033955833
101 Hoka l-l-l-w-l Vampire Covenant 0033698033
102 Carlos Andreo l-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 0033693133
103 Wilhelm Grøfte w-w-l-l-l Ogre Khans 0033296333
104 Juan José Cañedo l-d-l-w-l Ogre Khans 0-133981832
105 James "ChiHammer" Silva w-d-l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0-133483632
106 Michel "Gandarin" AUDIFFREN l-l-l-l-d Daemon Legions 0032812032
107 Turletes w-l-l-l-d Kingdom of Equitaine 0032656732
108 Bazzu l-w-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 0032434832
109 Dela l-l-l-w-l 0-132992031
110 John Atanasio d-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0031547731
111 Mariano Diaz Dominguez l-l-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 0029627029
112 Phillip K. Blake l-l-l-l-l Daemon Legions 0026384026
113 Jens ole kaae l-w-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 0025215525
114 Barry Lynch l-l-w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 00231118423
115 Stefan Nielsen l-l-d-l-l 0-123749822
116 Ruben Cobos l-l-w-l-l 0-927842818
117 Fabrice Babnik l-w-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0016368016
118 Lars Morten Thu l-l-d-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0016312616
119 Mark Abarenko l-l-l-l-d Undying Dynasties 0015534315
120 Daniel Cruz l-l-l-l-d Undying Dynasties 0010463210