#PlayerPathArmyQuizPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 vince3310 w-w-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 00891807089
2 Benjamin Nardelli w-w-w-w-l Daemon Legions 00821933482
3 Adrian Giner w-w-l-w-w Ogre Khans 01811760082
4 Brian Xuereb l-w-w-w-w Daemon Legions 00801879880
5 Denis Afanasev w-w-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 00801367280
6 MARCHAIS w-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 0-2811611379
7 Ryderfrost w-w-w-l-w Beast Herds 00751826675
8 David Trickett w-w-w-l-w Daemon Legions 00751084175
9 Marcus Östling l-w-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 00721314672
10 Frederick Humcke w-w-w-l-w Beast Herds 00711575071
11 Charly Romero w-w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 00711471571
12 Yannic Titgemeyer w-w-l-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 00711438571
13 Scelus w-l-w-l-w Sylvan Elves 00711392971
14 BARROSO w-w-w-w-l 00691286869
15 Jack Blanche w-d-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 00681119168
16 Guardi w-d-w-w-w Daemon Legions 0068880168
17 Antonio said d-w-w-w-d Beast Herds 0068846468
18 Manuel w-w-w-l-w Dread Elves 01674517568
19 Pavel Krol w-l-d-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 0067958067
20 Marcel Krause w-d-w-l-w Sylvan Elves 00651525265
21 Miguel Calderon w-w-w-l-l 00641509764
22 Victor Manuel Gil Rocha w-w-l-w-l 00641037364
23 Björn Ericson l-w-w-w-w Daemon Legions 0-1641361863
24 SamuCaos l-l-w-w-w Ogre Khans 00631372163
25 Peter Folle l-w-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 00631276463
26 Oleksandr Lesyshyn l-l-w-w-w Ogre Khans 0-1621390561
27 Dragomir Dopudja l-l-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 00611463661
28 Borja Payá Domínguez l-w-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 0061600861
29 Raul Vela Gaspar w-w-l-l-l Beast Herds 00601157360
30 Akhter Khan l-w-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 00601102060
31 Morgan Andersson w-l-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 00591097859
32 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet l-w-w-l-w 00581428258
33 Alejandro Samuel Vinagre Lorenzo w-l-l-w-w Ogre Khans 00581405258
34 LUCAS REDONDO CARAZO w-w-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 00581318758
35 Sergejs Medvedevs l-w-w-w-l Ogre Khans 00581299358
36 Alvaro Santos w-l-l-w-l Daemon Legions 00581231858
37 Joseph abel l-w-d-w-w Infernal Dwarves 00571137357
38 Joselain l-w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 0057715057
39 Jamie payne w-w-l-w-d Daemon Legions 0-258432556
40 Ievgen Zapolskyi w-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 0-157803056
41 Anders Nøhr w-d-w-w-l 0056399456
42 Danylo w-l-w-l-d Kingdom of Equitaine 0-358999955
43 Jose Javier Román Márquez w-d-w-w-l Daemon Legions 0-156822455
44 Sviatoslav w-l-w-l-l Dread Elves 00541423554
45 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko w-l-l-l-w Sylvan Elves 00541261354
46 Lakelui l-l-w-w-w Ogre Khans 00541255054
47 Mathias Eriksson w-l-l-l-w 0054804154
48 Ignacio l-l-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 00531296553
49 Álex Serrano López w-w-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 00531170753
50 Andrii l-w-d-w-l Dwarven Holds 0053886653
51 Montxo w-w-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 0053737653
52 Lucas - superorko w-l-l-w-d Empire of Sonnstahl 0053713253
53 Denis Kolsuz w-w-l-l-w Sylvan Elves 0053703953
54 Buitra l-w-w-w-w 0-1531216552
55 Peter Ridder l-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 0052960052
56 Jordi Calcat l-w-l-l-w Highborn Elves 0-1521441651
57 Antoine l-d-l-w-w Highborn Elves 0-1521128751
58 Franjo Bolkovac w-l-l-w-w Highborn Elves 00511313951
59 Mladen Jovic d-d-w-l-w Ogre Khans 00511312351
60 Juan José w-l-l-w-l Infernal Dwarves 00511292851
61 Daniel Bonvehi Perez w-w-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 00511175451
62 Pablo Barreneche l-w-w-l-w The Vermin Swarm 00511136951
63 PALUDETTO Lionel w-w-w-l-l Beast Herds 00511028351
64 LEMERY l-w-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0050825350
65 Daniele w-l-w-l-w Vampire Covenant 0050486350
66 Antonio Rico-Villademoros Martín w-l-l-w-d 0049460849
67 Felix "Welrych" García l-l-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 0-149858848
68 Mattias Lagerlöf w-l-l-l-w Ogre Khans 00481169248
69 Oscar Reina Morales d-l-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 00481008348
70 Laurent Lapasset w-l-w-l-l Undying Dynasties 0-1481282147
71 Alejandro Berraquero Sambruno l-w-l-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 0-1481202547
72 Sergii w-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 00471231747
73 Karl-Erik w-l-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 0047729647
74 Philippe Capo l-w-w-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0047499447
75 Thomas Jacobs w-l-d-l-w Highborn Elves 0-1471450846
76 Luis Buades l-l-w-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 00461108246
77 Ruben Vicente Pesado l-w-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0-146995045
78 Tiziano Prestini d-l-w-d Infernal Dwarves 0-146885345
79 Thomas Burri d-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 1-145858545
80 Vladimir Curcic l-w-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 0-1451119644
81 Ivan Diaz l-d-w-w-l Ogre Khans 0044898644
82 Felix Martin l-l-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 00431127043
83 Eric R. w-l-l-w-l Highborn Elves 0043916843
84 Jorge David Guerrini w-d-l-w-l Highborn Elves 0043778043
85 Sergi l-w-w-l-w Highborn Elves 0043653143
86 Guille Terrasa l-w-l-l-w Saurian Ancients 0-1431249642
87 Jesus Becerra l-l-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 00421144642
88 Jack Williams w-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 0042778342
89 Adrian Mangeol l-l-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 0041867141
90 Jose Ramon Rico w-l-d-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 0041597641
91 Tim Bargmann w-d-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 00401132640
92 Clive Zahra l-l-d-l-w Dwarven Holds 0039678039
93 Andrew Vilkov l-l-l-l-d Sylvan Elves 0732476539
94 iñigo w-l-l-w-d Ogre Khans 0-1047613737
95 Tanis w-w-d-l-d Dread Elves 0-1047300137
96 Kaare Siesing w-d-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 0-138664737
97 Jorge Santurde "Garepth" l-l-w-l-l 00361050336
98 Thomas Möller w-w-l Ogre Khans 0036776836
99 Noel Debono l-l-w-l-w Infernal Dwarves 0036503436
100 Jorge l-d-l-w-l Vampire Covenant -1035332534
101 Kolzar l-l-l-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 0033955833
102 Hoka l-l-l-w-l Vampire Covenant 0033698033
103 Carlos Andreo l-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 0033693133
104 Wilhelm Grøfte w-w-l-l-l Ogre Khans 0033296333
105 Juan José Cañedo l-d-l-w-l Ogre Khans 0-133981832
106 James Silva w-d-l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0-133483632
107 Michel "Gandarin" AUDIFFREN l-l-l-l-d Daemon Legions 0032812032
108 Turletes w-l-l-l-d Kingdom of Equitaine 0032656732
109 Bazzu l-w-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 0032434832
110 Dela l-l-l-w-l 0-132992031
111 John Atanasio d-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0031547731
112 Stefano Ferrante l-w-d Vampire Covenant 0030291030
113 Mariano Diaz Dominguez l-l-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 0029627029
114 Phillip K. Blake l-l-l-l-l Daemon Legions 0026384026
115 Jens ole kaae l-w-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 0025215525
116 Barry Lynch l-l-w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 00231118423
117 Stefan Nielsen l-l-d-l-l 0-123749822
118 Michael Graham w-l-d 0022564222
119 Alberto Hernández l-w-d-l 0022512522
120 Cachorro l-w-l 0020437820
121 Ruben Cobos l-l-w-l-l 0-927842818
122 Fabrice Babnik l-w-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0016368016
123 Lars Morten Thu l-l-d-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0016312616
124 Mark Abarenko l-l-l-l-d Undying Dynasties 0015534315
125 AlberOrdenance l-l-l-l 0012271912
126 Daniel Cruz l-l-l-l-d Undying Dynasties 0010463210
127 ALB3RT0V1C   Daemon Legions 00000
128 Andrew Dalton   Dread Elves 00000
129 Hans Andreas Blom   00000
130 Juan   Warriors of the Dark Gods 00000
131 Lecai   Highborn Elves 00000
132 Nasi   00000
133 Shinymetallass   00000
134 Simon Turner   Ogre Khans 00000
135 Simon Wood   00000
136 Vedran Zuanic   Orcs and Goblins 00000