#PlayerClub/TeamPathArmyQuizPaintingFairplayBattlePoints
1 Jens ole kaae Team bedste vennerw-w-w-w-w Wood Elves 1251590122
2 Simon Rölink  w-w-w-w-w Warriors of Chaos 1217883120
3 Michael Vedel  w-w-w-w-l Skaven 13121580120
4 Thomas Kyrsting Dollbeatersw-w-l-w-d Warriors of Chaos 925870112
5 Kristoffer Dirac Amager Allstarsw-d-l-w-w Bretonnia 12101970111
6 Mads  w-w-w-w-w Daemons of Chaos 108983110
7 Rasmus Mølbak Team Jydebandend-w-w-d-w Tomb Kings 1151874108
8 Jakob Nygren Defending Champsw-d-l-w-w Dark Elves 10221261105
9 Allan Bundgaard  w-d-w-l-w Dwarfs 1191173104
10 Oliver Rye Defending Champsw-d-w-w-w 971672104
11 Kasper Graulund Team bedste vennerw-w-l-w-w Lizardmen 1181669104
12 Malte Darling Dueholm  w-w-w-w-l High Elves 1171273103
13 Mikael Christensen Defending Champsw-w-w-l-l Vampire Counts 1181965103
14 Kristoffer Spøer  w-w-w-l-w Daemons of Chaos 1310079102
15 Thomas Laurfelt Team sure gamle mændw-w-l-l-d Dark Elves 10221654102
16 Anders Westh The age of Funhammerl-w-d-l-w Empire 9221654101
17 Henning Grubb Basballe  l-w-w-w-w 116974100
18 Povl Gad TBAd-l-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 10131958100
19 Kaare Siesing Team sure gamle mændw-d-w-l-w Vampire Counts 914146299
20 Simon Holm  l-w-l-w-l Daemons of Chaos 929154497
21 Kim Otto Nielsen The age of Funhammerw-l-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 1122244097
22 Mads Hammer Team Jydebandenw-w-w-d-w Warriors of Chaos 115126896
23 Kristoffer Lysholm  w-l-w-w-l Tomb Kings 117166296
24 Luffe TBAl-w-w-l-l Lizardmen 1210334095
25 Denis Kolsuz  l-w-d-l-w Dark Elves 1110185594
26 søren haaning  d-l-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 75206092
27 Tobias Prentow Team bedste vennerw-l-d-l-w Chaos Dwarfs 910136092
28 Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen Amager Allstarsw-l-w-w-l Wood Elves 133146191
29 rasmus siesing Team Owner bownerl-w-l-l-w 914135591
30 Sune van der Loo Team Owner bownerl-w-w-w-d Beastmen 136165590
31 Jakob Errebo  d-w-l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 88106389
32 Andy Holse Guldberg  w-l-w-l-w Warriors of Chaos 116126089
33 Just Krogh Simonsen Team småt brandbartw-w-w-w-l Dwarfs 711125989
34 Anders Høgild The age of Funhammerw-w-l-l-d Lizardmen 1014125389
35 Bjarke Gudmundsson  l-l-l-d-l Orcs and Goblins 922233589
36 Tobias Rasmussen Team Owner bownerl-w-w-l-l Skaven 131585288
37 Carsten  w-w-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 87165586
38 Per Kennum  l-w-l-w-d Warriors of Chaos 92184785
39 lars lau nielsen Team sure gamle mændd-w-l-w-l Warriors of Chaos 10795884
40 Susan Morel  d-l-l-w-l Wood Elves 018353083
41 kaare paaske Team Jydebandenw-d-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 107125382
42 Morten Ebbe  w-l-w-w-d Skaven 8406981
43 Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen  w-l-w-w-l Beastmen 01206880
44 Kim The age of Funhammerw-l-l-w-l Warriors of Chaos 1011154480
45 Tomas Hugger  w-w-l-l-w Daemons of Chaos 13406279
46 Joakim Gohs Jensen  w-l-l-w-w 91015878
47 Henry Amager Allstarsl-d-w-w-l High Elves 97154778
48 Peter Thomsen  l-w-l-l-w Dark Elves 10895077
49 Pj Kuczynski Dollbeatersl-w-w-l-w Dwarfs 5616375
50 Steffen Morsing  w-w-l-l-d Dark Elves 11894775
51 David  l-w-w-w-d Dwarfs 7675474
52 Mathias Dam  l-l-l-w-w Daemons of Chaos 66134974
53 Andreas With Team GG WPl-l-l-l-w Lizardmen 510154474
54 Troels Holger Butler Eriksen TBAl-w-l-l-d Lizardmen 117243173
55 Janus Team Owner bownerw-l-w-l-w Skaven 8805672
56 Steffen Olsen  w-w-l-l-l Skaven 05224572
57 Rolf Bjørkmann  w-w-l-l-w High Elves 101084371
58 Peter Westborg  d-l-l-l-w Wood Elves 136153670
59 Leon De tre måskeflerl-l-w-w-l Vampire Counts 97153869
60 Anders Nøhr Dollbeatersw-l-d-d-d-d Empire 022153269
61 Anders Roesdal Team Owner bownerl-l-w-w-w High Elves 131513968
62 Christian Brandt  l-w-l-l-l Wood Elves 918152668
63 Dennis Timm Bendixen The age of Funhammerd-w-l-w-l Daemons of Chaos 72154367
64 Lasse K. Andersen Amager Allstarsl-l-w-w-l Bretonnia 78183467
65 Michael Wolf Pedersen  l-w-w-l-l Tomb Kings 11544666
66 Teis Østerlund  w-l-l-l-d Orcs and Goblins 105143766
67 René Toft Team småt brandbartl-l-l-l-w Chaos Dwarfs 52163466
68 André Høyer Team GG WPl-l-l-w-l Warriors of Chaos 118143366
69 Thomas De tre måskeflerl-d-w-w-l Beastmen 105104065
70 Troels Hugo Cederholm Dollbeatersw-w-l-l-d 01215164
71 Mathias Eilenberg  l-l-w-w-l Ogre Kingdoms 95104064
72 Michael De tre måskeflerw-l-l-l-w Tomb Kings 9654363
73 Laurens Bøggild Moss Team småt brandbartl-w-w-w-l Dwarfs 0475162
74 Jakob Pedersen  w-l-l-l-l Warriors of Chaos 127162661
75 Morten Exner Holmboe  w-l-w-w-l Tomb Kings 0285060
76 Claes Martin Jakobsen  w-l-d-l-l Daemons of Chaos 10753860
77 Mikkel Olsen  l-l-d-w-d Ogre Kingdoms 611133060
78 Bastian Skogstad  l-w-l-l-w Daemons of Chaos 011123457
79 Harald Silau  l-w-l-w-l Dark Elves 63153357
80 Svend Kristensen  w-l-w-d-d Dark Elves 0674356
81 Mads kofod  l-l-w-d-d Tomb Kings 12253756
82 Marco Sempreviva Lund  l-l-d-w-l Warriors of Chaos 9733554
83 Dennis Arnt Valgren  l-l-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 9693054
84 Toke Poulsen  l-l-w-l-w Vampire Counts 9034153
85 Johan  l-w-l-l-l Skaven 0643949
86 Kristoffer Hougaard  l-w-l-l-l High Elves 115102349
87 Bjarke Lindegaard knudsen  l-l-d-l-l Tomb Kings 67142249
88 Niels Thomasen  w-l-d-l-l Orcs and Goblins 8503548
89 Nicolai Bech Team GG WPl-l-d-w-d Tomb Kings 00151732
90 Daniel Ingemann Hedehøt  l-l-l-d-d-d 01041024
91 Asbjørn Stisen Nordly  l-l-d-d-d Vampire Counts 0011112
92 nicklas P. christensen Team GG WPl-l-d-d-d Bretonnia 004711
93 Daniel Fraaby  l-l-l-l-l Lizardmen 021710
94 Standin  l-l-l-d 00000