#PlayerPathArmyQuizPaintingBattlePoints
1 Alexander Lerbrandt w-w-w-w-w Chaos 61092108
2 Jens Gertsen w-w-w-l-w Dark Angels 8206997
3 Michael Geneser w-l-w-w-w Heretic Astartes 8107492
4 Sune Krarup w-w-w-l-w Adeptus Ministorum 6107490
5 Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde w-l-w-w-w Dark Angels 6107187
6 Jimmy Petersen w-w-w-w-l Astra Militarum 5107186
7 Alexander Fält Dzougov w-w-l-w-w Astra Militarum 3107285
8 Rune Hilbert w-l-w-w-l Heretic Astartes 657182
9 Frederik Gad w-l-l-w-w Orks 2156582
10 Kenni "S kilkoff" Helsted l-w-w-w-l Imperial Knights 4106781
11 Lauge Perto l-w-w-w-w Dark Angels 756880
12 Sebastian ilfeldt w-w-l-l-w Astra Militarum 5106580
13 Rasmus Dalsgaard-Nørregaard l-w-l-w-w Dark Angels 5156080
14 Lars Bak w-w-l-w-l Adeptus Astartes 356977
15 Morten Kirsted l-w-w-l-w Genestealer cult 5106277
16 Niels Dyrholm Jensen w-l-l-w-l Drukhari 8204573
17 Martin Collin Aabo Jepsen w-l-l-l-w Adeptus Astartes 8105270
18 anders jepsen l-w-l-l-w Heretic Astartes 9104968
19 Martin Buch l-w-l-w-w Blood Angels 455867
20 Karsten Henriksen l-l-w-w-w Chaos Daemons 3105366
21 Nikolaj Jensen w-w-l-l-l Space Wolves 855063
22 Michael Buch l-l-w-l-w Heretic Astartes 6153960
23 Kristoffer Nyrup w-w-w-l-l Adeptus Astartes 155258
24 Dennis Vestergaard Kristensen l-l-w-l-w Tyranids 6104157
25 Troels Søndergård l-l-w-l-w Grey Knights 6153657
26 Dimitri Eystberg Johannesen w-l-w-l-l Grey Knights 6104056
27 Andreas Lykke l-w-l-w-l Chaos Daemons 1104455
28 Alexander Groskopf w-w-w-l Ynnari 005353
29 dennis nørskov-tullin w-l-l-l-w Tyranids 254249
30 Henrik Hynersen l-w-w-l-l Drukhari 4103549
31 kenni runchel l-l-l-w-l T'au Empire 453847
32 David Jensen l-d-w-w-l T'au Empire 004545
33 Michael Lassen l-l-l-l-w Orks 1103445
34 benjamin zander l-l-w-l-l Astra Militarum 753143
35 patrick grønbech falck l-d-w-l-l Adeptus Mechanicus 452938
36 Regin Olsen w-l-l-w-l Heretic Astartes 053237
37 Mikkel Rostrup l-w-l-l-l Necrons 0102232
38 Felix Anton Quist Møller w-l-l-l-l Astra Militarum 4101832
39 Richardt Olsen l-w-l-l-l Orks 0151227
40 Daniel Kim Engel Andersen l-l-l-w-l Questor Traitoris 0101626
41 Flemming Risager w-l Space Wolves 301922
42 Standin l-l-l 0055