#PlayerPathArmyQuizPaintingFairplayPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Mads Ingwar w-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 4500991108
2 Kaare Siesing w-d-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 62000770103
3 Anders Midtgaard w-w-d-w-l Orcs and Goblins 22030750100
4 Oliver Fagerholt w-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 5156072098
5 Jakob Nygren w-w-l-w-w 02000741294
6 Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen l-l-w-w-w Beast Herds 3206559093
7 Andreas Bach w-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 1100079090
8 Troels Hugo Cederholm w-w-w-w-w Beast Herds 156078090
9 søren haaning w-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 0153071089
10 Anders Westh l-l-w-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 5206058089
11 Jacob Brøgger w-w-l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 5153065088
12 jens hollensen w-w-l-w-l 1236058088
13 Allan Bundgaard w-w-w-w-l Dwarven Holds 0153069087
14 Kasper Karlsson w-w-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 209075086
15 Mads Hammer d-w-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 6103067086
16 rasmus siesing w-w-w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 6230552086
17 Manny l-w-w-w-d Saurian Ancients 6103063082
18 kaare paaske w-l-w-l-d Daemon Legions 6103063082
19 Morten Riber w-w-w-l-l Ogre Khans 1230058082
20 Andreas Møller w-l-w-w-w Dread Elves 353070081
21 Thomas Laurfelt w-l-d-w-w Dread Elves 2203055-480
22 Anders Høgild w-w-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 2230054079
23 Dennis Timm Bendixen d-l-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 1200056077
24 Tomas Hugger l-w-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 2100064076
25 Kristoffer Spøer l-w-w-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1103062076
26 Tobias Prentow w-d-w-l-l Dread Elves 1203052076
27 Simon Holm w-w-l-l-l 1250050076
28 Casimir Ehrenborg l-w-l-w-l Undying Dynasties 7156048076
29 Lasse K. Andersen l-l-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 1203050074
30 Andreas With l-l-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 2150054071
31 kasper Appel w-l-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 2150054071
32 Carsten Høier l-w-w-l-w Highborn Elves 2103055070
33 Svend Kristensen w-l-w-l-l Dread Elves 5100055070
34 Rasmus Mølbak w-l-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 050064069
35 Tobias Andersen w-w-w-l 053060068
36 Kim Røder-Rasmussen w-l-w-w-w Beast Herds 450059068
37 Malte Darling Dueholm w-w-l-w-l Highborn Elves 153059068
38 Kristian Mosegaard w-l-d-l-w Sylvan Elves 3103052068
39 Jack Austin w-l-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 6103049468
40 Andy Holse Guldberg w-w-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 2106048066
41 Jonas Okkels Birk l-l-d-w-l Orcs and Goblins 2203041066
42 Mathias Dam w-l-l-w-w Daemon Legions 1103051065
43 Mikkel Olsen l-l-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 259049065
44 Mads kofod w-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 056053064
45 Thomas Brøgger l-w-w-l-l Daemon Legions 6100046062
46 Jesper Schou Pedersen w-w-l 02001032062
47 Kennet Stahlhut d-l-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 353050061
48 Kristoffer Lysholm l-w-l-l-w Dread Elves 3103045061
49 Morten Møller Jensen w-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 050055060
50 Jakob Errebo w-w-d-l-l Beast Herds 050055060
51 Alexander Jensen l-w-l-w-l Daemon Legions 453048060
52 Kristoffer Hougaard l-w-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 1156038060
53 Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen l-w-w-d-l Orcs and Goblins 650048059
54 Harald Silau l-l-w-w-l Dread Elves 256046-459
55 Peter Thomsen w-l-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 3106040059
56 Sune Rasmussen l-l-l-w-w Beast Herds 0153040058
57 Tobias Bøggild-Damkvist l-l-l-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 0150042057
58 René Toft l-w-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 3233027056
59 Kasper Olesen w-l-w-l-l Daemon Legions 3103039055
60 Jacob L Kjellerup w-d-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 250047054
61 Oliver Rye w-d-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0100044-454
62 Denis Kolsuz d-w-l-l-d Highborn Elves 2100042054
63 Mikkel Aagaard w-w-w-l-w 050047052
64 Thomas l-w-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 1106035052
65 Mats Dreyer l-w-l-l-w Highborn Elves 153042051
66 Kenneth Blichfeldt Andersen l-l-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 4206516051
67 Adam Skjalm-Rasmussen Chick l-l-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 153041050
68 Dennis Arnt Valgren l-l-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 253535050
69 Leon Jørgensen l-l-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 150042048
70 Thomas Brødsgaard Andersen l-l-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 0103033046
71 Kristoffer Fabricius Hausbøl l-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 2100032044
72 Aslak Aga l-l-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 2153024044
73 Simon Grubbe Nielsen l-w-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 256030043
74 Michael Wolf Pedersen l-w-l-w-l Undying Dynasties 403034041
75 Morten Ankerstjerne l-w-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 250034041
76 Mikael Christensen w-l-l-d Vampire Covenant 0150023038
77 Michael aka Laksen l-w-l-w Daemon Legions 050032037
78 Laurens Bøggild Moss l-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 0100027037
79 Thomas Hsu Munk w-l-w-l-l Sylvan Elves 000035035
80 Toke Poulsen l-l-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 059021035
81 Mathias Gregersen l-l-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 3100019032
82 Niels Thomasen l-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 100030031
83 Mikkel Lindegaard l-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 150024030
84 Alexander Bülow l-l-l-w-l Ogre Khans 1103016030
85 Jens ole kaae w-l-d 000029829
86 Marco Sempreviva Lund l-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 250020027
87 Standin w 000020020
88 Standin d 0000000