#PlayerPathArmyPaintingBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Tim Bargmann w-l-w-d-w Dwarven Holds 10781832888
2 Marcel Krause w-w-w-d-d Sylvan Elves 10771897987
3 Scrub w-w-w-w-d Highborn Elves 10721491082
4 Marc Duncker w-d-w-l-w Infernal Dwarves 10651292875
5 Jens w-w-l-l-w Highborn Elves 10631025873
6 Max Riedel w-w-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 10581265968
7 Stephan Eggert l-l-w-w-w Highborn Elves 10581051868
8 Stefano Ferrante w-d-l-w-l Vampire Covenant 10581105968
9 Patric Steininger l-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 10521042562
10 Christian Brauer w-d-d-w-l Vampire Covenant 10521006562
11 Rene Wendland w-l-w-l-l Daemon Legions 8531264461
12 Lukas l-w-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 10511313861
13 Henrik l-w-l-l-w Dread Elves 9501096559
14 Marius Maertens l-w-w-w-l Daemon Legions 1049953259
15 Peter Bargmann l-w-w-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 849972057
16 Florian Bargmann w-l-d-w-l Dread Elves 848675256
17 Ricardo Bolz l-l-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 10441280354
18 Nico Ziemann w-d-d-l-l The Vermin Swarm 10441162454
19 Malte Skroblin w-l-d-l-d Ogre Khans 10411234251
20 Gregor Flenz l-w-l-l-d Dread Elves 1035965245
21 Daniel Schaefer l-l-l-w-l Ogre Khans 1033914043
22 Jan Baruth l-l-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 834384742
23 Martin Schaefer l-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 1022867032
24 Aklim l-l-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 1014242724