#PlayerPathArmyPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Johannes Scherpenhuizen w-w-w-w-l Sylvan Elves 0781477878
2 Nick Howe l-w-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 0731362473
3 Jack Blanche w-w-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 0701061070
4 scott thompson l-w-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 0601801760
5 David Tuckerman l-w-w-l-w Highborn Elves 059779359
6 Christopher Yallouris w-w-d-l-w Dwarven Holds -5631489058
7 Simon Turner w-l-w-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0571421657
8 James Wroot w-w-l-w-l Dread Elves 0551102155
9 Simon Wood l-l-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 0541203854
10 Mark Skilton w-l-l-w-w Beast Herds 0501333950
11 Alex Schubert l-w-l-w-w Daemon Legions 0491367349
12 Chris Penwarden w-l-w-l-l Daemon Legions 0481362948
13 Kieran Pink l-w-d-l-l Ogre Khans 0451314945
14 Hugo Chui w-w-l-l-l Dread Elves 044942644
15 Ethan Halliday w-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 0431198543
16 Max Warton l-l-w-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 0421225842
17 Lee Jefferson w-l-l-w-l Beast Herds 0421159842
18 Luke Knight l-w-l-l-l Beast Herds 041933041
19 Ben Wadsworth l-l-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0371023037
20 Nick Dimovski l-l-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 029565529
21 Jack Williams d-l-w Daemon Legions 023530323
22 Matt Stanley l-l-l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 020740420
23 Manuel Roring w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 018476618
24 Adam Wonderley d Sylvan Elves 0000