#PlayerPathArmyQuizPaintingBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Isaac Alexander w-w-w-w-w 10108917736109
2 Akhter Khan w-w-l-l-w 1010761504596
3 Nathan Goodchild w-w-w-w-l 510721701387
4 Johannes Scherpenhuizen w-w-w-l-w 1010651782085
5 Hugo Chui d-w-w-l-w 1010651270485
6 Matt l-l-w-w-w 1010631604983
7 Jamie payne w-w-l-w-w 1010631211383
8 Lee Jefferson l-w-w-w-w 1010601412580
9 David Trickett l-w-w-w-l 101059997379
10 Lachy w-w-l-w-l Highborn Elves 1010571546877
11 Dan Smart w-l-l-w-w 1010561441476
12 Haig McLisky w-w-w-w-l 1010561237076
13 Michael Graham w-l-w-l-l 1010541352974
14 Damien w-l-w-l-w 1010521536872
15 Geordie l-w-l-l-w 1010491377069
16 Daniel Stark l-w-l-w-l Daemon Legions 101046884866
17 Glen Weston d-l-w-w-l 101045685765
18 Max l-l-l-w-w Ogre Khans 107441544161
19 Ryan Usher l-w-l-l-l 1010391036859
20 Heath Moritz w-l-l-w-l Ogre Khans 101039977659
21 Sam Weston w-l-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 1010381222758
22 Aidan Memery w-l-w-l-l 1010351154655
23 Ken Hay l-l-w-l-w 1010331321453
24 Andrew McMullin l-l-w-l-d Dwarven Holds 101032816952
25 Jack Williams l-l-l-l-d 101028859748
26 Ryan Kerr l-l-l-l-l 101027892147
27 Chris Curran l-l-l-w-l Infernal Dwarves 100311052841
28 Adam walker l-w-l-l-l 55271033037