#PlayerPathArmyPaintingBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Isaac Alexander w-w-w-w-d Daemon Legions 10841402194
2 Akhter Khan w-l-w-w-d Dwarven Holds 10751348085
3 David Trickett w-w-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 1071949081
4 Damien O'Connor w-w-w-l-w Daemon Legions 10691447479
5 Ethan Halliday w-l-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 10651283275
6 Haig McLisky w-w-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 1065996875
7 Sam Weston l-w-l-w-w Daemon Legions 10571563167
8 Dan Smart w-w-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 10541254864
9 Trav Cramb w-l-l-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 1051855861
10 Michae Roberts d-w-l-d-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 1048838158
11 Aidan Memery w-l-l-w-l Ogre Khans 10471305257
12 Michael Graham l-w-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 10471117057
13 Lachy Creely d-l-w-d-w Highborn Elves 10461396656
14 Ryan Usher l-w-w-l-l Ogre Khans 10451355055
15 Andrew McMullin l-l-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 10441126254
16 Glen Weston l-w-l-d-w Dwarven Holds 1044973754
17 Matt Stanley l-l-d-d-l Infernal Dwarves 1039840649
18 Chris Curran l-w-w-l-l Infernal Dwarves 0461234846
19 Christopher Crawford w-l-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 1036913746
20 Geordie Holdsworthy l-l-d-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 10321018542
21 Ryan Kerr l-l-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 1032543542
22 Katydid Rose l-l-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 036503