#PlayerPathArmyPaintingFairplayBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Mirko Krecar w-w-w Ynnari 33367642
2 Jonas Trettin w-w-w Astra Militarum 333311339
3 Valentin Schenk w-w-w Tyranids 33314337
4 Kiro w-w-w Imperial Knights 03318634
5 morley w-l-w Orks 33278033
6 Christopher "Mongbat" Schade w-w-l Adeptus Custodes 13264730
7 Arne Klemens w-l-w T'au Empire 33246130
8 Loß w-w-l Astra Militarum 33245530
9 harald hofmann l-w-w Blood Angels 33245330
10 Patrice Müller w-l-w Blood Angels 33244930
11 Steve w-l-w T'au Empire 33243230
12 Daniel Sahlmann w-l-w Drukhari 13205224
13 Dennis Dölle w-w-l Adeptus Mechanicus 13203524
14 Angron l-d-w Aeldari 03192222
15 Michael Krause l-w-l Harlequins 33166822
16 Jonas Dobberow l-w-l Thousand sons 23164921
17 Stephan Bödecker l-d-w Necrons 30173220
18 Bolsch w-l-l T'au Empire 13143218
19 Florian Heinisch l-w-l Heretic Astartes 33122918
20 Imo l-l-w Orks 13122616
21 Frederic l-w-l Astra Militarum 33102316
22 Daniel Schwarze l-l-w Heretic Astartes 10144915
23 Robert Schmidt l-w-l Orks 03123115
24 Damian w-l-l Orks 13102814
25 Konrad l-l-l Astra Militarum 1362510
26 Marc Thomas l-l-l Dark Angels 333109
27 Richard Remus l-l-l Adeptus Mechanicus 330206
28 mathieu l-l-l Astra Militarum 330166