#PlayerPathArmyQuizBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Hugo Chui w-w-w Dread Elves 10501160760
2 Nick Howe w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 10461162256
3 Christopher Yallouris w-l-w Dwarven Holds 1040765050
4 Nicholas d-w-w-l Daemon Legions 10381010748
5 Jack Blanche w-w-l Ogre Khans 1031870741
6 Ethan Halliday l-w-w Saurian Ancients 1031595641
7 Luke Knight d-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 1029630239
8 Matt w-l-l Infernal Dwarves 1022302132
9 Scott Thompson l-w-l Ogre Khans 1021715531
10 James Knight l-l-w The Vermin Swarm 1021645531
11 Alex Schubert w Daemon Legions 1020430030
12 Max l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 1018669428
13 Akhter Khan l-w-l Dwarven Holds 027497327
14 Simon Wood w Empire of Sonnstahl 1016312326
15 David Mohr l-l-w Infernal Dwarves 021695921
16 Brendon Graf l-l-l Undying Dynasties 109300019
17 Brennen Walsh d Saurian Ancients 0000
18 Joseph   Highborn Elves 0000