#PlayerPathArmyPaintingPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Mojżesz w-l-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 14073325287
2 Standin d-w-w-w 15070367285
3 Andrzej w-w-w-w Daemon Legions 14069946083
4 Marek Gmyrek w-w-l-w 13067942480
5 Jerzy Brzozowski w-w-l-w Highborn Elves 14163711678
6 Gasior w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 15-1631170177
7 Stanislaw Scheiner l-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 14061944875
8 Piotr w-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 15060733175
9 Edgar Czop w-l-w-w-d Vampire Covenant 15059991274
10 Tomasz l-w-w-w Infernal Dwarves 130601159473
11 Dziop w-w-l-w-d 14058889472
12 Arrander l-w-w-d-w 12058790070
13 GreMliN w-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 14-157479470
14 Mateusz "Podwys" Podwysocki w-w-l-w Undying Dynasties 140551121869
15 coob w-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 14055462369
16 Robert w-w-w-d-l Vampire Covenant 14055425269
17 Michał Rusinek w-w-w-l 14-155947268
18 Wokrze w-w-w-l Dwarven Holds 15051556566
19 Tomasz Gegotek w-w-w-l Dread Elves 15051191866
20 Wojtuś l-w-l-l-w Highborn Elves 14-252577964
21 PSz l-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 14050406264
22 Azurix w-w-w-l 13-151336063
23 Maciej Grzegorzek w-w-l-d Ogre Khans 15-250384663
24 Sokół d-l-d-w-l Orcs and Goblins 15047799662
25 Bartłomiej Skwara w-w-l-w The Vermin Swarm 15047363062
26 Jezus w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 10051799461
27 Jakub Loko Szelwicki l-l-d-w-d Orcs and Goblins 15-24875361
28 Sorneu w-l-l-d-l 14047193461
29 Ciara l-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 15046550461
30 as1 l-w-l-w 13046551159
31 Pocisk w-w-l-w 14045701059
32 Big Boss M. l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 11047739358
33 Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki w-l-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 14044388358
34 Nina_love l-w-d-d Daemon Legions 14044117058
35 Bobson d-w-l-w Beast Herds 15043670058
36 Janek 8B d-w-l-l-d Beast Herds 9048356357
37 Tomasz Tutaj w-w-w-l Sylvan Elves 13044624557
38 rafixator l-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 14043485457
39 Guldur l-w-w-l Dwarven Holds 14042659556
40 Mateusz "Bober" Bury w-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 11-145648955
41 DeBelial d-w-l-l Daemon Legions 14041891755
42 Benek l-w-w-d Vampire Covenant 14041283855
43 Jawor l-w-d-d Daemon Legions 12-143509754
44 Riplay l-l-l-l-d Dread Elves 15039536654
45 Blazej w-l-l-w 1503981954
46 Crane w-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 12041424353
47 Miszta w-l-w-w Sylvan Elves 14-140661853
48 Siemek w-l-l-w 14039275153
49 Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) l-w-l-l-d Ogre Khans 12040778752
50 Danrakh l-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 12040467952
51 medzik w-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 1303750350
52 EmpGeX l-l-w-l Ogre Khans 12-238739748
53 Dravenlord w-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 13-136359948
54 Jarekk w-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 14034109548
55 kubikos l-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 13034252847
56 Mamut l-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 9-138554846
57 Ever w-l-w-l Highborn Elves 12034947846
58 Szymu l-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 14032438746
59 Tofic w-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 13-132354444
60 Marek Bąk d-l-d-l 12-132136643
61 Semi w-l-l-l Highborn Elves 14029235043
62 Marcin Lipiński w-l-l-l 14029234943
63 Sill w-l-l-l 15028726543
64 Napadzior l-w-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 12-130498941
65 Bałagan l-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 13-129-3041
66 Kacper l-w-l-d 15026506141
67 Marvin d-w-l-d 12027173539
68 Olek l-l-d-d Dwarven Holds 14025434739
69 WarX l-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 12026-710438
70 Galahad l-l-d-l 1302511238
71 Czerwo l-l-w-l 10027226237
72 Sebastian Daszkiewicz l-l-d-d The Vermin Swarm 10026350736
73 Michal Fluffy Wegrzynski l-l-d-d Orcs and Goblins 13-225446936
74 Bocian l-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 14022243536
75 Pawel l-l-w-l Beast Herds 9025269634
76 Janek RS l-l-l-w Ogre Khans 12-121322932
77 Mateusz "Świerszczu" Świerczyński l-l-d-l Highborn Elves 14018597432
78 Gremli w-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 13017030
79 Pyrax l-l-l-w The Vermin Swarm 11017-26728
80 Konrad Urbański d-l-l-d Sylvan Elves 1201674428
81 Hoops l-l-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 12-114-5125
82 Krasnal l-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 8012-229920
83 Łukaszuk łukasz d 00-11-1
84 Przemyslaw d Kingdom of Equitaine 00-11-1