#PlayerPathArmyPaintingPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Jerzy Brzozowski w-w-d-w-w Highborn Elves 210818547102
2 Semi w-w-d-w-w Highborn Elves 21072483393
3 Mateusz Łapiński w-w-w-d-l Ogre Khans 21069674890
4 Marcin Szlasa-Rokicki w-w-w-d-d 21069651090
5 Rilam l-w-d-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 21068751689
6 Aleksander Jaworowski w-w-d-d-d 21068537389
7 Jan pazdzioch Bodzioch l-w-d-w-w 21066570787
8 Piotr w-l-w-d-l Kingdom of Equitaine 21062719383
9 Marvin l-w-w-d-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 21061727782
10 Jezus w-w-w-d-w Orcs and Goblins 11070575381
11 Bobson w-l-l-w-w Beast Herds 21-665541580
12 Edgar Czop w-w-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 2105432575
13 Smiechu w-l-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 21053315174
14 as1 w-w-l-d-d 21051280472
15 Michał Kołakowski l-w-w-l-w Beast Herds 21051105072
16 Mojżesz l-w-l-d-w Dwarven Holds 21-353262071
17 goboss w-d-d-w-l Saurian Ancients 2105027471
18 Filup l-l-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 21048353869
19 Blazej l-w-w-d-l 21048069
20 AKU w-l-d-l-d Infernal Dwarves 21046140567
21 grimgorg w-l-w-l-w Undying Dynasties 11055648666
22 Robert d-l-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 21-651150766
23 Kacper Pielaszek w-l-w-l-d Saurian Ancients 2104593066
24 Handełek w-w-l-l-d Infernal Dwarves 21044380865
25 Voodoo d-d-l-w-d The Vermin Swarm 13050373763
26 Bulwok l-w-l-w-w Daemon Legions 1105076661
27 Hoax l-w-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 18-346472561
28 Sowa w-l-w-d-l 11049535060
29 Janek RS l-w-l-w-d Ogre Khans 16043298459
30 Napadzior w-l-w-l-l Beast Herds 18041695059
31 Galahad w-l-l-w-l Undying Dynasties 11046301057
32 Krystian Lewandowski l-l-l-d-w Empire of Sonnstahl 16039174955
33 Tomasz Stanik l-w-d-l-l Ogre Khans 21033444254
34 Dany l-l-l-d-l Ogre Khans 21029102750
35 Krzysztof l-l-w-l-l Daemon Legions 16030310646
36 Byro l-l-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 3041375744
37 Bartosz Szychta l-l-l-l-d Dread Elves 13029233542
38 Łukasz Budzich l-l-w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 1002844538
39 Aseoks l-l-w-l-l Sylvan Elves 6025031
40 Pedro l-l-l-l-d Highborn Elves 6021027