#PlayerPathArmyQuizPaintingPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Kaare Siesing w-w-l-w-w Vampire Covenant 41708119330102
2 Mads Ingwar l-w-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 2190794798100
3 Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen w-w-w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 111087099
4 Oliver Fagerholt w-w-w-l-w Ogre Khans 115270088
5 Marcel Ritsema l-w-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 010173084
6 Paul Godbold w-w-l-d-w Highborn Elves 51236155881
7 Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen w-w-w-l-l Beast Herds 223155081
8 David Talmid d-w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 013264658279
9 Kristoffer Lysholm w-w-l-w-d Empire of Sonnstahl 312162078
10 Simon Rölink w-w-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 120056377
11 Mads Hammer l-w-l-d-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 28066076
12 Mikkel "Cortrillion" Schrøder w-l-w-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 312060075
13 Asbjørn Stisen Nordly w-l-l-w-w Dread Elves 116155073
14 Jakob Errebo w-w-l-l-w 114056318071
15 Thomas Laurfelt l-w-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 115153070
16 Denis Kolsuz w-w-l-w-l Undying Dynasties 112055068
17 Casimir Ehrenborg l-w-w-l-l Undying Dynasties 524138068
18 Christoffer Vennerlund l-w-w-w-l Ogre Khans 140621165867
19 Dan Karlsson w-l-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 171581102367
20 Lasse Aaskoven w-l-l-w-w 110056067
21 Mikkel Aagaard w-l-l-w-l 113447065
22 lars lau nielsen w-l-w-l-d Ogre Khans 213049769764
23 Thomas l-w-w-l-l Beast Herds 2101499062
24 Allan Bundgaard w-l-w-l-l Sylvan Elves 113048062
25 evgeny shturba l-w-l-w-w 10060353461
26 Andy Holse Guldberg w-l-w-l-l Dread Elves 114145061
27 Andreas "L-king" Larking l-w-l-l-w 313142371459
28 Kasper Karlsson l-l-w-l-d Orcs and Goblins 07148104056
29 Malte Darling Dueholm d-l-d-l-w Highborn Elves 110243314056
30 Tony Hayle l-l-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 220129661352
31 Sune Rasmussen l-l-w-w-l Beast Herds 013036844849
32 Andreas With l-l-l-w-w Sylvan Elves 110132044
33 Michael aka Laksen l-l-l-w-l Daemon Legions 110229042
34 Niels Thomasen w-l-d-l-l Orcs and Goblins 211226140341
35 Harald Silau l-l-w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 11132243037
36 Steffen Kaaber w-l-l-l-l Daemon Legions 14029334
37 Michael Wolf Pedersen l-l-w-l-l Daemon Legions 30128032
38 Anders Høgild l-l-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 35113022