#PlayerPathArmyPenaltySec. PointsPoints
1 Nick H. w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 01088854
2 Simon W. w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 01037848
3 Simon T. w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 01186144
4 Ethan H. w-w-w Saurian Ancients 0655642
5 Akhter K. l-w-w Dwarven Holds 0848741
6 Max W. w-l-w Beast Herds 01054039
7 Hugo C. l-w-w Daemon Legions 0878937
8 Jack B. l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0660235
9 Scott T. w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 0689834
10 Tim N l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 0512229
11 Matt S. l-w-w Infernal Dwarves 0528427
12 James W. w-l-w Dread Elves -10785625
13 William H. d-l-w Dwarven Holds 0676723
14 Brennen W. d-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 0585423
15 Jacob C. w-l-l Saurian Ancients 0648622
16 Mark Fretwell w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0617322
17 Kieran P. w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0482522
18 Sean D.* l-l-l Vampire Covenant 0568919
19 Chris Y. l-w-l Saurian Ancients 0507118
20 Jonathan M. l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 0536717
21 Pierre-Hugues P. l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 0396116
22 Andrew S. l-l-w Ogre Khans 0463413