#PlayerPathArmyPenaltySec. PointsPoints
1 John Turner d-w-w-d-w Ogre Khans 01543577
2 Gareth Barton w-w-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 01048474
3 Paul Godbold w-w-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 01372673
4 Fraser Campbell w-w-w-d-l Dwarven Holds 01552369
5 Henry w-l-l-w-w Highborn Elves 01284369
6 David Bowes w-l-w-l-w Undying Dynasties 01189563
7 Dan Minto w-l-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 01580462
8 Shane Baxter l-l-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 01536157
9 Guillermo Bardera w-w-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm -21514555
10 Terry Flaherty w-w-l-w-w Dwarven Holds -2693954
11 Shaun Hughes w-l-w-l-l Daemon Legions 01442054
12 Kevin Stonebanks d-w-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 01165254
13 Tim Bohknecht l-l-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 01443953
14 James McCormick w-w-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 01401253
15 Shane Sheppard l-w-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 01259353
16 Jack Austin l-w-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 0747152
17 Munro Armitage l-l-w-w-l Dread Elves 01170450
18 Andrew Huntley w-l-d-w-l Dwarven Holds -21044647
19 Joseph Sampson w-l-d-l-w Orcs and Goblins 01252447
20 Tony Hayle l-w-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 01209444
21 Matt Perriss l-w-d-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 01164041
22 Andrew Lind l-w-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 01156639
23 Paul McNeil w-l-w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 0967539
24 James McDonnell w-w-l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 01286738
25 Barry Lynch l-l-d-l-w Vampire Covenant 0871738
26 Oliver Mather l-l-l-w-w Daemon Legions 0706837
27 David "Deej" Johnson l-w-l-l-l Daemon Legions -21050430
28 Craig l-l-l-w-l Ogre Khans 0836529
29 Peter Bedson l-l-w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0774528
30 Nicholas Armitage l-l-l-l-l Beast Herds 0745213