#PlayerPathArmyPenaltySec. PointsPoints
1 David Trickett l-w-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 01711180
2 Isaac Alexander w-w-w-w-w 01412279
3 Christopher Crawford w-w-l-l-w 01003457
4 Haig McLisky w-w-w-l-d 0940456
5 Sam Weston l-w-w-w-l 01175155
6 Aidan Memery d-w-d-l-w 01182354
7 Lachy w-l-w-l-d 01239051
8 Geordie w-w-l-w-l 01260047
9 Dan Smart d-l-l-w-l 01191447
10 Daniel Stark l-l-w-w-l 01117047
11 Glen Weston w-l-l-d-d 0718047
12 Joss vaarzon-morel l-l-w-l-w 0899938
13 Harrison Betts w-l-l-l-w Daemon Legions 01151937
14 Andrew McMullin l-w-d-d-d -20722331
15 Ryan Kerr l-l-l-l-l 01029831
16 Scott l-l-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 0818523