#PlayerGamepathArmyQuizPaintingFairplayPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Mads Ingwar w-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 4500991 108
2 Kaare Siesing w-d-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 62000770 103
3 Anders Midtgaard w-w-d-w-l Orcs and Goblins 22030750 100
4 Oliver Fagerholt w-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 51560720 98
5 Jakob Nygren w-w-l-w-w 020007412 94
6 Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen l-l-w-w-w Beast Herds 32065590 93
7 Andreas Bach w-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 11000790 90
8 Troels Hugo Cederholm w-w-w-w-w Beast Herds 1560780 90
9 søren haaning w-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 01530710 89
10 Anders Westh l-l-w-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 52060580 89
11 Jacob Brøgger w-w-l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 51530650 88
12 jens hollensen w-w-l-w-l 12360580 88
13 Allan Bundgaard w-w-w-w-l Dwarven Holds 01530690 87
14 Kasper Karlsson w-w-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 2090750 86
15 Mads Hammer d-w-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 61030670 86
16 rasmus siesing w-w-w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 62305520 86
17 Manny l-w-w-w-d Saurian Ancients 61030630 82
18 kaare paaske w-l-w-l-d Daemon Legions 61030630 82
19 Morten Riber w-w-w-l-l Ogre Khans 12300580 82
20 Andreas Møller w-l-w-w-w Dread Elves 3530700 81
21 Thomas Laurfelt w-l-d-w-w Dread Elves 2203055-4 80
22 Anders Høgild w-w-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 22300540 79
23 Dennis Timm Bendixen d-l-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 12000560 77
24 Tomas Hugger l-w-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 21000640 76
25 Kristoffer Spøer l-w-w-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 11030620 76
26 Tobias Prentow w-d-w-l-l Dread Elves 12030520 76
27 Simon Holm w-w-l-l-l 12500500 76
28 Casimir Ehrenborg l-w-l-w-l Undying Dynasties 71560480 76
29 Lasse K. Andersen l-l-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 12030500 74
30 Andreas With l-l-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 21500540 71
31 kasper Appel w-l-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 21500540 71
32 Carsten Høier l-w-w-l-w Highborn Elves 21030550 70
33 Svend Kristensen w-l-w-l-l Dread Elves 51000550 70
34 Rasmus Mølbak w-l-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 0500640 69
35 Tobias Andersen w-w-w-l 0530600 68
36 Kim Røder-Rasmussen w-l-w-w-w Beast Herds 4500590 68
37 Malte Darling Dueholm w-w-l-w-l Highborn Elves 1530590 68
38 Kristian Mosegaard w-l-d-l-w Sylvan Elves 31030520 68
39 Jack Austin w-l-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 61030494 68
40 Andy Holse Guldberg w-w-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 21060480 66
41 Jonas Okkels Birk l-l-d-w-l Orcs and Goblins 22030410 66
42 Mathias Dam w-l-l-w-w Daemon Legions 11030510 65
43 Mikkel Olsen l-l-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 2590490 65
44 Mads kofod w-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 0560530 64
45 Thomas Brøgger l-w-w-l-l Daemon Legions 61000460 62
46 Jesper Schou Pedersen w-w-l 020010320 62
47 Kennet Stahlhut d-l-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 3530500 61
48 Kristoffer Lysholm l-w-l-l-w Dread Elves 31030450 61
49 Morten Møller Jensen w-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 0500550 60
50 Jakob Errebo w-w-d-l-l Beast Herds 0500550 60
51 Alexander Jensen l-w-l-w-l Daemon Legions 4530480 60
52 Kristoffer Hougaard l-w-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 11560380 60
53 Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen l-w-w-d-l Orcs and Goblins 6500480 59
54 Harald Silau l-l-w-w-l Dread Elves 256046-4 59
55 Peter Thomsen w-l-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 31060400 59
56 Sune Rasmussen l-l-l-w-w Beast Herds 01530400 58
57 Tobias Bøggild-Damkvist l-l-l-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 01500420 57
58 René Toft l-w-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 32330270 56
59 Kasper Olesen w-l-w-l-l Daemon Legions 31030390 55
60 Jacob L Kjellerup w-d-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 2500470 54
61 Oliver Rye w-d-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0100044-4 54
62 Denis Kolsuz d-w-l-l-d Highborn Elves 21000420 54
63 Mikkel Aagaard w-w-w-l-w 0500470 52
64 Thomas l-w-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 11060350 52
65 Mats Dreyer l-w-l-l-w Highborn Elves 1530420 51
66 Kenneth Blichfeldt Andersen l-l-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 42065160 51
67 Adam Skjalm-Rasmussen Chick l-l-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 1530410 50
68 Dennis Arnt Valgren l-l-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 2535350 50
69 Leon Jørgensen l-l-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 1500420 48
70 Thomas Brødsgaard Andersen l-l-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 01030330 46
71 Kristoffer Fabricius Hausbøl l-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 21000320 44
72 Aslak Aga l-l-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 21530240 44
73 Simon Grubbe Nielsen l-w-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 2560300 43
74 Michael Wolf Pedersen l-w-l-w-l Undying Dynasties 4030340 41
75 Morten Ankerstjerne l-w-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 2500340 41
76 Mikael Christensen w-l-l-d Vampire Covenant 01500230 38
77 Michael aka Laksen l-w-l-w Daemon Legions 0500320 37
78 Laurens Bøggild Moss l-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 01000270 37
79 Thomas Hsu Munk w-l-w-l-l Sylvan Elves 0000350 35
80 Toke Poulsen l-l-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 0590210 35
81 Mathias Gregersen l-l-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 31000190 32
82 Niels Thomasen l-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 1000300 31
83 Mikkel Lindegaard l-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 1500240 30
84 Alexander Bülow l-l-l-w-l Ogre Khans 11030160 30
85 Jens ole kaae w-l-d 0000298 29
86 Marco Sempreviva Lund l-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 2500200 27
87 Standin w 0000200 20
88 Standin d 000000 0