#PlayerPathArmyPaintingPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Standin d-w-w-w-w 150906872105
2 Marek Gmyrek w-w-l-w-w 1308713624100
3 Jerzy Brzozowski w-w-l-w-w Highborn Elves 14178745493
4 Tomasz l-w-w-w-w Infernal Dwarves 130761404489
5 Mateusz "Podwys" Podwysocki w-w-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 140731403487
6 Mojżesz w-l-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 14073325287
7 Tomasz Gegotek w-w-w-l-w Dread Elves 15070480885
8 Michał Rusinek w-w-w-l-w 14068952882
9 Bartłomiej Skwara w-w-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 15067688082
10 Ciara l-w-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 150661000481
11 Stanislaw Scheiner l-w-w-w-l Saurian Ancients 14066944880
12 PSz l-w-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 14065462779
13 Piotr w-w-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 15064878179
14 Bobson d-w-l-w-w Beast Herds 150631077078
15 Gasior w-w-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 15-1631170177
16 Jezus w-l-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 10066999476
17 coob w-l-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 14062462376
18 Mateusz "Bober" Bury w-l-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 11-1651048975
19 Edgar Czop w-l-w-w-d Vampire Covenant 15059991274
20 Tomasz Tutaj w-w-w-l-w Sylvan Elves 13060744573
21 rafixator l-w-w-l-w Vampire Covenant 14059885973
22 GreMliN w-w-w-w-l Sylvan Elves 14-159544972
23 Dziop w-w-l-w-d 14058889472
24 Miszta w-l-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 14-158879471
25 Siemek w-l-l-w-w 14057460771
26 Wokrze w-w-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 15056356571
27 Arrander l-w-w-d-w 12058790070
28 Robert w-w-w-d-l Vampire Covenant 14055425269
29 Maciej Grzegorzek w-w-l-d-l Ogre Khans 15-255384668
30 Jarekk w-l-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 14054509568
31 DeBelial d-w-l-l-w Daemon Legions 140531125767
32 Guldur l-w-w-l-d Dwarven Holds 14052659566
33 EmpGeX l-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 12-255739765
34 Tofic w-l-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 13-152754464
35 Wojtuś l-w-l-l-w Highborn Elves 14-252577964
36 Azurix w-w-w-l-l 13-15247064
37 Crane w-w-w-l-d The Vermin Swarm 12051530863
38 Benek l-w-w-d-l Vampire Covenant 14049469863
39 Sill w-l-l-l-w 150481093563
40 Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki w-l-w-d-l Kingdom of Equitaine 14048388362
41 Sokół d-l-d-w-l Orcs and Goblins 15047799662
42 Dravenlord w-l-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 13-149535961
43 Jakub Loko Szelwicki l-l-d-w-d Orcs and Goblins 15-24875361
44 Sorneu w-l-l-d-l 14047193461
45 Jawor l-w-d-d-l Daemon Legions 12047800059
46 as1 l-w-l-w-l 13046551159
47 Pocisk w-w-l-w-l 14045701059
48 Big Boss M. l-w-l-w-l Ogre Khans 11047414358
49 Marcin Lipiński w-l-l-l-w 14044295958
50 Nina_love l-w-d-d-l Daemon Legions 14044127458
51 Janek 8B d-w-l-l-d Beast Herds 9048356357
52 Blazej w-l-l-w-l 1504181956
53 Bocian l-l-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 14041545355
54 Danrakh l-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 12042467954
55 kubikos l-w-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 13041317354
56 Riplay l-l-l-l-d Dread Elves 15039536654
57 Sebastian Daszkiewicz l-l-d-d-w The Vermin Swarm 10043672153
58 Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) l-w-l-l-d Ogre Khans 12040778752
59 Czerwo l-l-w-l-w 10040248750
60 Gremli w-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 13037350050
61 medzik w-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 1303750350
62 Mamut l-w-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 9-141554849
63 Pawel l-l-w-l-w Beast Herds 9040269649
64 Semi w-l-l-l-l Highborn Elves 14034235048
65 Kacper l-w-l-d-l 15033506148
66 Janek RS l-l-l-w-w Ogre Khans 12-136684947
67 Ever w-l-w-l-l Highborn Elves 12034947846
68 Szymu l-l-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 14032488246
69 Marek Bąk d-l-d-l 12-132136643
70 Napadzior l-w-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 12-130498941
71 Bałagan l-l-l-w-l Undying Dynasties 13-129-3041
72 Michal Fluffy Wegrzynski l-l-d-d-l Orcs and Goblins 13-228627839
73 Marvin d-w-l-d 12027173539
74 Galahad l-l-d-l-l 1302611239
75 Olek l-l-d-d-l Dwarven Holds 14025434739
76 WarX l-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 12026-710438
77 Mateusz "Świerszczu" Świerczyński l-l-d-l-l Highborn Elves 14023883637
78 Pyrax l-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 11017-26728
79 Konrad Urbański d-l-l-d Sylvan Elves 1201674428
80 Hoops l-l-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 12-114-5125
81 Krasnal l-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 8012-229920
82 Andrzej w-w-w-w-l Daemon Legions 13-83699460-1
83 Łukaszuk łukasz d 00-11-1
84 Przemyslaw d Kingdom of Equitaine 00-11-1