#PlayerPathArmyPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Craig Johnson w-w-w-w-l Ogre Khans 0821956082
2 Tom Uden l-w-w-w-w 0761525876
3 Adam Jones w-l-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 0761326076
4 John Turner w-w-l-w-w 0731403573
5 Jack Chapman w-w-l-w-w Vampire Covenant 0691137969
6 Gareth Barton w-l-w-w-w 0671252267
7 The Master Nav Hussain l-w-w-w-w 0631630563
8 Andy Catlow w-w-w-l-l 061760061
9 Andreas l-w-w-w-l 0601081360
10 Marcus Lake w-w-w-l-l 0591581259
11 Felix Newman w-w-w-w-l 0591508459
12 Lorenzo l-w-l-w-w 0591285759
13 Thomas Clews l-l-w-w-w Highborn Elves 0591212759
14 Ken Groom w-w-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 059889359
15 Jak Payne w-w-w-l-l 0581205758
16 Luke Tranter w-l-l-w-w 0581040058
17 shane sheppard w-l-l-w-w 0541337554
18 Jack Austin w-l-w-l-w 0541010654
19 Gio Tira l-w-w-l-w 0521412252
20 Ryan Amiri l-l-w-w-w 052601552
21 Mark Greensill w-w-l-l-l 0511491251
22 Kevin weaver l-l-d-w-w 0501440850
23 Oliver Mather l-w-w-l-l 0491292049
24 Adam lake w-l-l-w-l 048921148
25 Warren Brewster w-w-w-l-d 047743347
26 josh burns l-w-w-l-l 047590247
27 david blackmore w-l-l-w-w -11571246046
28 David "Deej" Johnson w-l-d-l-d Dwarven Holds 046970346
29 Matthew Pell w-w-l-w-l 046817046
30 Robert Cousins l-l-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 044893144
31 Hugh Scarlin l-l-w-w-l 0421059742
32 Rory Stoves w-l-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 0411309141
33 Jordan Bladen l-w-l-l-w 0401291340
34 Matt Clews l-l-w-l-l 0401065040
35 Nicholas Armitage l-w-l-w-l 039496539
36 alistair paren l-l-l-l-w 0381009538
37 Frederick Brown l-l-d-w-l 0371173137
38 Callum Mellis l-l-d-l-l 036665536
39 Fraser Campbell w-l-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 035691935
40 liam wordsworth l-l-l-w-l 0291122129
41 Edward Murdoch l-w-l-l-l Highborn Elves 027954127
42 Matt Champion l-l-l-l-w 023602323
43 Peter Bedson w-l-l-l-l 022530222
44 Shaun Hughes l-w-l-l-l 016966916