#PlayerPathArmyPenaltySec. PointsPoints
1 Craig Johnson l-w-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 01551882
2 Colin Power w-w-l-w-w 01917673
3 Felix Newman w-w-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 01331670
4 Adam Jones w-w-w-w-w 01250068
5 Mikey Newman w-w-l-w-w 01028967
6 Jacob Corteen l-w-w-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 01338465
7 Kristian w-w-l-d-w 01276162
8 Warren Brewster w-w-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 01043562
9 Hugh Scarlin l-w-w-w-l 01621061
10 Matt Clews d-l-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 01607459
11 Mark Greensill l-l-w-w-w 01422558
12 The Master Nav Hussain w-l-w-w-l 01328157
13 Matthew brown l-l-w-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 01310557
14 Hristo Nikolov w-w-w-l-l 01273957
15 Chay Davies-Smith w-w-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 01561956
16 Shane Sheppard l-w-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 01493356
17 Chris Legg w-w-w-l-l Daemon Legions 01053954
18 Jack Chapman w-l-l-w-w 0951654
19 Oliver Mather w-l-l-l-w 0782553
20 Chris Bond w-l-w-l-w 01069952
21 Alistair Parren w-l-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 01028049
22 Adam Bassett w-l-d-d-l Ogre Khans 01535548
23 Matt Champion d-l-w-l-w 01077347
24 liam wordsworth l-w-l-w-w 0764047
25 josh burns l-l-w-w-l 01154446
26 Dawid l-l-l-l-w 0914246
27 Rory Stoves d-w-l-l-w 01421243
28 Stephen Slatcher w-l-l-w-l 0958843
29 Callum Mellis l-l-w-w-l 01130542
30 Darren Williamson w-l-l-w-l 0790640
31 Jon warmington l-w-d-l-l Daemon Legions 01394639
32 Jordan Bladen d-w-w-l-l Daemon Legions 01132839
33 Marcus Lake w-l-l-w-l 0714338
34 Gareth Willis l-d-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 01042435
35 John Turner l-w-w 0590135
36 Thomas Clews l-w-l-l-l Highborn Elves 0912233
37 Luke Tranter l-d-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 0920131
38 Marcus mate l-w-l-l 0630125
39 tom tucker l-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 0760322
40 Dan Tyrie l-l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 0406614
41 Richard Ciereszko l-l-l-l 0381311
42 Jack Austin w-l-l -1007613-76
43 Player from G3 d-d -10011-89
44 Spare d-d Sylvan Elves -10011-89