#PlayerPathArmyPenaltySec. PointsPoints
1 Jacob Corteen w-w-w-w-w Infernal Dwarves 01656283
2 Hugh Scarlin l-w-w-w-w Dread Elves 01774776
3 Matthew brown w-w-l-l-w Beast Herds 01799971
4 david blackmore w-w-w-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 01857370
5 Jak Payne w-w-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 01603565
6 Rory Stoves w-l-w-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 01773363
7 Ryan Amiri l-w-l-w-w Infernal Dwarves 01130262
8 Hristo Nikolov w-l-w-w-w Daemon Legions 01502961
9 Amit Hindocha w-w-l-w-d Daemon Legions 01408960
10 James Brown l-w-w-l-w Highborn Elves 01258059
11 Adam Jones l-w-l-w-d Dwarven Holds 01529658
12 Oliver Mather w-w-w-l-d Beast Herds 01313657
13 Craig Johnson l-w-l-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 01261657
14 James McDonnell l-w-w-w-l Infernal Dwarves 01383655
15 Paul Godbold w-l-w-l-d Daemon Legions 0861853
16 Edward Murdoch w-l-w-w-l Ogre Khans 01136352
17 Andre Harriman w-l-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 01559051
18 Chay Davies-Smith w-l-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 01603450
19 Paul Furnborough w-l-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 0903850
20 Robert Cousins l-w-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 01291848
21 Mikey Newman w-l-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 01328447
22 Gio Tira l-w-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 01080947
23 Frank Richings l-l-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 0850344
24 Gareth Willis l-w-w-l-l Beast Herds 01204343
25 David A Pocs l-l-w-d-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 01050442
26 Dawid Prokopowicz w-w-w-l-l Infernal Dwarves 01274839
27 Jack Austin l-l-l-w-w Dread Elves 01235537
28 Jordan Bladen w-w-l-l-l Daemon Legions 01264436
29 James Ledward l-l-w-l-l Sylvan Elves 01318135
30 Alejandro Garcia l-l-w-w-l Daemon Legions 0744131
31 Luke Tranter l-l-l-l-w Beast Herds 0628929
32 Jack Chapman l-l-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 0782127
33 Wes Wheeler l-l-l-d-l Dwarven Holds 0789724
34 Andy Barton w-l-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 0702915