#PlayerPathArmyPaintingPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Hypnotic l-w-w Infernal Dwarves 4040951544
2 Fnands91 w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 4039893543
3 cocofreeze w-w The Vermin Swarm 4038888542
4 Artur l-w-w Highborn Elves 4-2391015341
5 skrak w-w Daemon Legions 4036890640
6 Reinhardt w-w Ogre Khans 4035822939
7 Tuba hero w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 0038919038
8 Orion w-w Daemon Legions 4-236774138
9 Ursa06 w-l-l Daemon Legions 40331056637
10 Subspace w-w-l Highborn Elves 4031685035
11 Marcema l-w-d Infernal Dwarves 4029815933
12 Matrim w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 4029566933
13 Allor w-w Orcs and Goblins 0032767532
14 LastKnight w-l-d Kingdom of Equitaine 4028751632
15 Thurvack w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 4028639532
16 Gabbagandalf l-w Vampire Covenant 4-228645030
17 J Pablo GarcĂ­a V w-l Dwarven Holds 4024677728
18 helldragon w-l Sylvan Elves 4022671626
19 Agrem w-w Infernal Dwarves 4022520026
20 Kyrys w-l Undying Dynasties 4021579925
21 hejkakejka l-d-w Orcs and Goblins 4021441225
22 RomanRagnorak w-l Sylvan Elves 4021434625
23 Razon w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 4-222684324
24 Math-CD l-w Ogre Khans 40204986524
25 Panterq l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 4020669024
26 Wesser l-w Orcs and Goblins 4017283021
27 Martins9thAge l-l-l Vampire Covenant 4016691120
28 The Rasmus w-l Highborn Elves 4016600020
29 nighti l-w Highborn Elves 4015202919
30 20phoenix w-l Vampire Covenant 4-418389418
31 Danrakh l-d Dwarven Holds 2011406213
32 Invellocet d-l Dwarven Holds 0010182810
33 Jomppexx l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 40540059
34 Raughri l-l Orcs and Goblins 40532939
35 Macicior l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 40514359
36 Dromica l-l Highborn Elves 40327047
37 Deejwii l-l Infernal Dwarves 40315507
38 Just_Flo l-l Beast Herds 2008232