#PlayerPathArmyPaintingPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Thomas 'Artur' Jacobs w-w-w Dread Elves 4-2531201355
2 Semi w-w-w Highborn Elves 00521092752
3 Martins9thAge w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 4047891551
4 Thurvack l-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 4046833350
5 subspace w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 40451110649
6 Clément Lefebvre (ilovepeanut) w-l-w Dwarven Holds 4045274249
7 Serbulent (Serb) d-w-w Highborn Elves 4043282547
8 Ivan Diaz w-l-w Ogre Khans 40411145645
9 Dezyr w-w-d Infernal Dwarves 0044713744
10 Lichemeister w-w-d Beast Herds 4040639844
11 Julian w-w-w Highborn Elves 4038602842
12 Jesús Casas w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 4037959341
13 bekrentchir mohamed w-w-l Infernal Dwarves 4037242541
14 Pyrax l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 0040796240
15 Ezekiel57 d-w-l Undying Dynasties 4036455040
16 Ladislav Zich w-l-w Undying Dynasties 4035549739
17 Vedran Zuanic w-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 4035495139
18 Viguerard Raphael w-l-l Dread Elves 4032617536
19 Math-CD l-d-w Infernal Dwarves 4031256335
20 Peter Westborg l-w-w Sylvan Elves 4030737534
21 Anton Hermann l-l-w Undying Dynasties 0032421632
22 Damien Ruffieux d-l-w Highborn Elves 0030557030
23 Adeyev Dmitriy l-d-w Daemon Legions 4026691830
24 Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" l-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 4026521930
25 Germán San Martín l-w-l Dread Elves 4024744328
26 Hugo w-l-l Beast Herds 0026611826
27 Allor w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 4022686026
28 Agrael w-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 4022638326
29 Dromica l-w-d Highborn Elves 4022514326
30 Peter Smyth d-w-l Infernal Dwarves 0-429992625
31 Jan ranau w-l-l Vampire Covenant 4021451925
32 Skarloc l-w-l Sylvan Elves 4-218681120
33 Gareth Willis l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 4016525620
34 Jesse Meuronen l-l-l Beast Herds 4015486419
35 Marco Francischello (Ermenegildo) w-l-l Daemon Legions 0017547317
36 Thyrion1909 l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 4010255914
37 Lurchy l-l-l Saurian Ancients 4-413454413
38 Guille l-w-l Saurian Ancients 0-214012
39 Eric "LeVil1" l-l-l Daemon Legions 40890112
40 Dawid Prokopowicz l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 407450511
41 Omarcomin l Dwarven Holds 407202411
42 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko l Orcs and Goblins 00808