PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Michael Bræmer Nielsen Adeptus Astartes Show 9031356,34
2 Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde T'au Empire Show 7532548,75
3 Karsten Jensen Space Wolves Show 6930642,228
4 Simon Paul Bridge Drukhari Show 7328441,464
5 Michael Geneser Tyranids Show 5430733,156
6 Peter Linde Adeptus Astartes Show 6623931,548
7 Rune Kvisgård   Show 6420726,496
8 Hans Erik Sørensen Adeptus Astartes Show 4327923,994
9 Taj Lo-Eriksen Adeptus Astartes Show 4226722,428
10 Ulrich Schlie Drukhari Show 4424421,472
11 Alexander Christensen Orks Show 4621219,504
12 Lauge Perto T'au Empire Show 4618917,388
13 Asbjørn Christensen Adeptus Astartes Show 2927015,66
14 Klaus Med Ulvene Blood Angels Show 3222514,4
15 Søren Katborg Astra Militarum Show 4217014,28
16 Christian Koch Danielsen Aeldari Show 4015512,4
17 Morten Heath Dark Angels Show 2225511,22
18 Henrik davison   Show 202389,52