PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 David Szymanski Adepta Sororitas Show 38082631808020069
2 Christopher "Mongbat" Schade Adeptus Custodes Show 36075641807717645
3 Jonas Trettin Imperial Knights Show 35108631997395969
4 Fred Oho Orks Show 38109561957138451
5 Marian Chaos Daemons Show 30064641946433095
6 Ben Franke T'au Empire Show 26083712086191061
7 Stefan Thiele Deathwatch Show 29084541855253055
8 Riot Necrons Show 24083642005153762
9 harald hofmann Chaos Daemons Show 24069611754908070
10 Marvin Petersen Imperial Knights Show 26070561954883346
11 Bolsch T'au Empire Show 21052671804714245
12 Jan Klockgeter Space Wolves Show 22045631794642604
13 WeskoEF Space Wolves Show 23051551724239233
14 Andre Ronis Necrons Show 22051511793761827
15 frankson T'au Empire Show 21054532083734138
16 Daniel Sahlmann Harlequins Show 16061582093116316
17 Marcel Aeldari Show 19047481693058250
18 David Laue Genestealer cult Show 17051531823022688
19 Ludwig Reinel Death Guard Show 15048591912969021
20 Ivo weissleder Necrons Show 17066521602967209
21 Damian Orks Show 16053551512951130
22 Richard Remus Adeptus Mechanicus Show 21044411342885413
23 Daniel "Belaris" Begler T'au Empire Show 16045531532842800
24 Sascha Eichelberg Imperial Knights Show 17034451482563504
25 Kiro Astra Militarum Show 16074461802474325
26 Nai Tyranids Show 19064361432296767
27 mathieu Astra Militarum Show 14051431432020674
28 Felix Hobleske Death Guard Show 12044471551893116
29 Enrico "Oskar" Möckel Tyranids Show 12050441471773238
30 Franz-Xaver Ender Dark Angels Show 8035531641423909
31 Pawel Grey Knights Show 7042561881318920
32 Christian Se Astra Militarum Show 6026531801068209
33 Christian Redetzki Heretic Astartes Show 504351185860419,9
34 Tobias Adeptus Astartes Show 502738144639166,3