Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ESC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Position
Player
Primary codex
Armylist
Total points
Total opponents points
Dorner Points
1
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha
Sylvan Elves
Show
92
265
48,76
2
Wilhelm Grøfte
Show
81
298
48,276
3
Miguel Calderon
Show
85
275
46,75
4
Olli Katila
Dwarven Holds
Show
77
301
46,354
5
cocofreeze
Daemon Legions
Show
73
306
44,676
6
Olli Kanninen
Undying Dynasties
Show
72
305
43,92
7
Ivan Diaz
Ogre Khans
Show
78
280
43,68
8
Mehmet Camuroglu
Highborn Elves
Show
67
308
41,272
9
iñigo
Ogre Khans
Show
68
299
40,664
10
Orombi
Show
85
235
39,95
11
Ozcan Adnan Kukner
Daemon Legions
Show
64
305
39,04
12
Estanis "Tanis" Jódar
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
60
307
36,84
13
DUQUET
Undying Dynasties
Show
68
269
36,584
14
Artsiom Shylau
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
58
304
35,264
15
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen
The Vermin Swarm
Show
61
289
35,258
16
vince3310
Orcs and Goblins
Show
71
248
35,216
17
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo
Daemon Legions
Show
70
249
34,86
18
Bogi
Show
59
294
34,692
19
Mailer
Beast Herds
Show
72
233
33,552
20
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet
Show
60
273
32,76
21
Carlinhos
Undying Dynasties
Show
65
251
32,63
22
Benjamin Nardelli
Vampire Covenant
Show
54
299
32,292
23
Antti Häkli
Daemon Legions
Show
57
283
32,262
24
Feytor
Undying Dynasties
Show
67
239
32,026
25
Balázs Pásztor
Orcs and Goblins
Show
50
319
31,9
26
Artem
Empire of Sonnstahl
Show
58
273
31,668
27
Adrian giner
Ogre Khans
Show
64
246
31,488
28
PALUDETTO Lionel
Beast Herds
Show
58
268
31,088
29
Sigbjørn Eriksrud
Show
59
260
30,68
30
Math-CD
Ogre Khans
Show
61
250
30,5
31
Jesus Garza
Show
51
299
30,498
32
Lichemeister
Show
54
280
30,24
33
Jørund
Orcs and Goblins
Show
70
215
30,1
34
Lubart
Kingdom of Equitaine
Show
45
333
29,97
35
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz
Daemon Legions
Show
57
262
29,868
36
Mark Abarenko
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
56
265
29,68
37
David Perales Mayo
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
55
267
29,37
38
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin
Beast Herds
Show
66
219
28,908
39
Neil Hamilton
Beast Herds
Show
62
232
28,768
40
Arnaud Vincent
Show
58
248
28,768
41
Sergejs Medvedevs
Vampire Covenant
Show
52
274
28,496
42
Aleksandar Vilotic
Beast Herds
Show
51
277
28,254
43
Guy Demeyere
Undying Dynasties
Show
56
246
27,552
44
BARROSO
Show
45
300
27
45
Olli Mikkanen
Empire of Sonnstahl
Show
55
244
26,84
46
Filip Najman
The Vermin Swarm
Show
55
242
26,62
47
Julien Villeroux
Show
58
229
26,564
48
Jere Jukka
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
55
241
26,51
49
Arcos
The Vermin Swarm
Show
52
253
26,312
50
Mladen Jovic
Show
49
261
25,578
51
Ievgen Zapolskyi
Orcs and Goblins
Show
51
250
25,5
52
Geiser
Daemon Legions
Show
44
288
25,344
53
Pablo Willink
Sylvan Elves
Show
47
269
25,286
54
Jose Paulo Pinheiro
Daemon Legions
Show
53
237
25,122
55
Dmytro Stashok
Vampire Covenant
Show
50
251
25,1
56
Julius Castren
Vampire Covenant
Show
43
291
25,026
57
Charly Romero
Show
60
203
24,36
58
Filip
Vampire Covenant
Show
53
224
23,744
59
TIROLE julien
Dwarven Holds
Show
45
263
23,67
60
Đorđe Ratković
Vampire Covenant
Show
52
220
22,88
61
Pyry Peitso
Infernal Dwarves
Show
49
232
22,736
62
Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini
Dread Elves
Show
53
212
22,472
63
Kevin Stonebanks
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
46
227
20,884
64
James "ChiHammer" Silva
Orcs and Goblins
Show
41
254
20,828
65
Jurand Szwaja
The Vermin Swarm
Show
38
270
20,52
66
Ognjan Kolarevic
Show
50
205
20,5
67
Sviatoslav
The Vermin Swarm
Show
33
308
20,328
68
PAVEL IUKHNO
Show
53
191
20,246
69
Matt Perriss
Empire of Sonnstahl
Show
44
227
19,976
70
Marko Lukic
Undying Dynasties
Show
37
265
19,61
71
Ladislav Pešta
Ogre Khans
Show
37
262
19,388
72
Vid "Hruggek" Veic - Sukreski
Beast Herds
Show
47
206
19,364
73
Herman Mäenalanen
The Vermin Swarm
Show
44
218
19,184
74
Laurent Lapasset
Vampire Covenant
Show
46
207
19,044
75
Ante Franicevic
Sylvan Elves
Show
40
236
18,88
76
Andrew Vilkov
Sylvan Elves
Show
44
207
18,216
77
søren haaning
Show
30
302
18,12
78
Lars Morten Thu
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
36
251
18,072
79
Marko Črnigoj
Orcs and Goblins
Show
44
200
17,6
80
Dušan Jovanović
Daemon Legions
Show
34
257
17,476
81
Kolja
Show
45
190
17,1
82
Casimir Ehrenborg
Show
39
210
16,38
83
Joseph abel
Infernal Dwarves
Show
38
215
16,34
84
Azevedo Erikson
Dwarven Holds
Show
41
199
16,318
85
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski
Infernal Dwarves
Show
44
184
16,192
86
Montxo
Highborn Elves
Show
48
162
15,552
87
Tomislav Sehtel
Dread Elves
Show
30
257
15,42
88
Allor
Orcs and Goblins
Show
33
227
14,982
89
Alan marttini
Ogre Khans
Show
29
251
14,558
90
Luke Tranter
Beast Herds
Show
33
214
14,124
91
Filip Stojkovic
Show
31
223
13,826
92
Dusan Zivkovic
Infernal Dwarves
Show
32
187
11,968
93
Jorge David Guerrini
Kingdom of Equitaine
Show
28
210
11,76
94
Nikolay "NIKdof" Volkov
Orcs and Goblins
Show
31
183
11,346
95
Vedran Zuanic
Daemon Legions
Show
23
229
10,534
96
Aleksandar Ristic Alf
Show
27
195
10,53
97
Miljan
Infernal Dwarves
Show
22
222
9,768
98
Philippe Capo
Kingdom of Equitaine
Show
28
174
9,744
99
Mihael "PAN" Spacapan
Empire of Sonnstahl
Show
16
165
5,28
100
Petar Curcic
Show
11
203
4,466
101
Bru
Dwarven Holds
Show
11
138
3,036
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net