PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Victor Manuel Gil Rocha Sylvan Elves Show 9226548,76
2 Wilhelm Grøfte   Show 8129848,276
3 Miguel Calderon   Show 8527546,75
4 Olli Katila Dwarven Holds Show 7730146,354
5 cocofreeze Daemon Legions Show 7330644,676
6 Olli Kanninen Undying Dynasties Show 7230543,92
7 Ivan Diaz Ogre Khans Show 7828043,68
8 Mehmet Camuroglu Highborn Elves Show 6730841,272
9 iñigo Ogre Khans Show 6829940,664
10 Orombi   Show 8523539,95
11 Ozcan Adnan Kukner Daemon Legions Show 6430539,04
12 Estanis "Tanis" Jódar Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 6030736,84
13 DUQUET Undying Dynasties Show 6826936,584
14 Artsiom Shylau Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5830435,264
15 Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen The Vermin Swarm Show 6128935,258
16 vince3310 Orcs and Goblins Show 7124835,216
17 Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo Daemon Legions Show 7024934,86
18 Bogi   Show 5929434,692
19 Mailer Beast Herds Show 7223333,552
20 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet   Show 6027332,76
21 Carlinhos Undying Dynasties Show 6525132,63
22 Benjamin Nardelli Vampire Covenant Show 5429932,292
23 Antti Häkli Daemon Legions Show 5728332,262
24 Feytor Undying Dynasties Show 6723932,026
25 Balázs Pásztor Orcs and Goblins Show 5031931,9
26 Artem Empire of Sonnstahl Show 5827331,668
27 Adrian giner Ogre Khans Show 6424631,488
28 PALUDETTO Lionel Beast Herds Show 5826831,088
29 Sigbjørn Eriksrud   Show 5926030,68
30 Math-CD Ogre Khans Show 6125030,5
31 Jesus Garza   Show 5129930,498
32 Maxime Buchs   Show 5428030,24
33 Jørund Orcs and Goblins Show 7021530,1
34 Lubart Kingdom of Equitaine Show 4533329,97
35 Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz Daemon Legions Show 5726229,868
36 Mark Abarenko Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5626529,68
37 David Perales Mayo Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5526729,37
38 "Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin Beast Herds Show 6621928,908
39 Neil Hamilton Beast Herds Show 6223228,768
40 Arnaud Vincent   Show 5824828,768
41 Sergejs Medvedevs Vampire Covenant Show 5227428,496
42 Aleksandar Vilotic Beast Herds Show 5127728,254
43 Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties Show 5624627,552
44 BARROSO   Show 4530027
45 Olli Mikkanen Empire of Sonnstahl Show 5524426,84
46 Filip Najman The Vermin Swarm Show 5524226,62
47 Julien Villeroux   Show 5822926,564
48 Jere Jukka Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5524126,51
49 Arcos The Vermin Swarm Show 5225326,312
50 Mladen Jovic   Show 4926125,578
51 Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins Show 5125025,5
52 Geiser Daemon Legions Show 4428825,344
53 Pablo Willink Sylvan Elves Show 4726925,286
54 Jose Paulo Pinheiro Daemon Legions Show 5323725,122
55 Dmytro Stashok Vampire Covenant Show 5025125,1
56 Julius Castren Vampire Covenant Show 4329125,026
57 Charly Romero   Show 6020324,36
58 Filip Vampire Covenant Show 5322423,744
59 TIROLE julien Dwarven Holds Show 4526323,67
60 Đorđe Ratković Vampire Covenant Show 5222022,88
61 Pyry Peitso Infernal Dwarves Show 4923222,736
62 Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini Dread Elves Show 5321222,472
63 Kevin Stonebanks Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 4622720,884
64 James "ChiHammer" Silva Orcs and Goblins Show 4125420,828
65 Jurand Szwaja The Vermin Swarm Show 3827020,52
66 Ognjan Kolarevic   Show 5020520,5
67 Sviatoslav The Vermin Swarm Show 3330820,328
68 Moydinozavr   Show 5319120,246
69 Matt Perriss Empire of Sonnstahl Show 4422719,976
70 Marko Lukic Undying Dynasties Show 3726519,61
71 Ladislav Pešta Ogre Khans Show 3726219,388
72 Vid "Hruggek" Veic - Sukreski Beast Herds Show 4720619,364
73 Herman Mäenalanen The Vermin Swarm Show 4421819,184
74 Laurent Lapasset Vampire Covenant Show 4620719,044
75 Ante Franicevic Sylvan Elves Show 4023618,88
76 Andrew Vilkov Sylvan Elves Show 4420718,216
77 søren haaning   Show 3030218,12
78 Lars Morten Thu Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 3625118,072
79 Marko Črnigoj Orcs and Goblins Show 4420017,6
80 Dušan Jovanović Daemon Legions Show 3425717,476
81 Kolja   Show 4519017,1
82 Casimir Ehrenborg   Show 3921016,38
83 Joseph abel Infernal Dwarves Show 3821516,34
84 Azevedo Erikson Dwarven Holds Show 4119916,318
85 Handełek Infernal Dwarves Show 4418416,192
86 Montxo Highborn Elves Show 4816215,552
87 Tomislav Sehtel Dread Elves Show 3025715,42
88 Allor Orcs and Goblins Show 3322714,982
89 Alan marttini Ogre Khans Show 2925114,558
90 Luke Tranter Beast Herds Show 3321414,124
91 Filip Stojkovic   Show 3122313,826
92 Dusan Zivkovic Infernal Dwarves Show 3218711,968
93 Jorge David Guerrini Kingdom of Equitaine Show 2821011,76
94 Nikolay Orcs and Goblins Show 3118311,346
95 Vedran Zuanic Daemon Legions Show 2322910,534
96 Aleksandar RIstic   Show 2719510,53
97 Miljan Infernal Dwarves Show 222229,768
98 Philippe Capo Kingdom of Equitaine Show 281749,744
99 Mihael "PAN" Spacapan Empire of Sonnstahl Show 161655,28
100 Petar Curcic   Show 112034,466
101 Bru Dwarven Holds Show 111383,036