PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Dirty Ivy Ogre Khans Show 5210217,68
2 José Maria-Blaganar Beast Herds Show 457611,4
3 Pablo-Balrog Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 467211,04
4 Manuel cabezudo- zampa Saurian Ancients Show 496710,94333
5 Adri-Meta Daemon Legions Show 368410,08
6 Oscar-Perro viejo Vampire Covenant Show 201248,266666
7 Diego-BlackBourbon Orcs and Goblins Show 181006
8 Daviduz The Vermin Swarm Show 23584,446667
9 borja manuel Dread Elves Show 9992,97
10 Alejandro Rodríguez-alexscipio Saurian Ancients Show 21180,7866667