PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Kristoffer Nyrup Adepta Sororitas Show 5312021,2
2 Tomas Christensson   Show 608216,4
3 Mikael Christensson   Show 479314,57
4 Juan Navarro   Show 3811013,93333
5 Kim Rasmusson Ynnari Show 3710613,07333
6 Morten Wedel   Show 379912,21
7 Janus Harps√łe   Show 526711,61333
8 Karsten Henriksen   Show 369311,16
9 Frederick Stappen Nielsen   Show 2810810,08
10 Dimitri Eystberg Johannesen Astra Militarum Show 41739,976666
11 Caspar Reenberg   Show 35849,8
12 nicolai nielsen   Show 231199,123333
13 Alan Kampman   Show 201228,133333
14 Johan stenbaek Heretic Astartes Show 241008
15 Martin Gade   Show 32677,146667
16 Kasper Christiansen Drukhari Show 24796,32
17 Andreas Lykke Questor Traitoris Show 161035,493333
18 Kenneth Nielsen Orks Show 18885,28
19 Daniel Fraaby T'au Empire Show 16985,226666
20 Johan Barrander   Show 26574,94
21 David Thomsen Adeptus Astartes Show 25544,5
22 Magnus Nygaard Adeptus Astartes Show 13944,073333
23 Christian Kolding Necrons Show 15643,2
24 Emil Sikker Dark Angels Show 4801,066667