PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Roald Hansen Adepta Sororitas Show 3910213,26
2 Martin Buch Orks Show 497912,90333
3 Arnfeldt Adeptus Custodes Show 3510712,48333
4 Frederick Stappen Nielsen Genestealer cult Show 38627,853333
5 David Thomsen Adeptus Astartes Show 22977,113333
6 Christian Kolding Necrons Show 31646,613333
7 Magnus Nygaard Adeptus Astartes Show 20885,866667
8 Kasper Adeptus Mechanicus Show 51181,966667