PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Alexander Fält Dzougov   Show 10324584,11667
2 Tomas Christensson   Show 9325779,67
3 Christoph Fiedler Astra Militarum Show 9124674,62
4 Kim Rasmusson Aeldari Show 9722773,39667
5 Sune Krarup   Show 9423373,00667
6 Johan Barrander Heretic Astartes Show 8723668,44
7 Mathias Bøhm Madsen Orks Show 7924464,25333
8 Alan Kampman Harlequins Show 8122360,21
9 Killi Adepta Sororitas Show 7224458,56
10 Janus Harpsøe   Show 8220756,58
11 Mikael Christensson   Show 7023153,9
12 Rolf Pihl Adeptus Custodes Show 8019150,93333
13 Dimitri Eystberg Johannesen   Show 7719249,28
14 Karsten Henriksen   Show 6921148,53
15 Juan Navarro   Show 6123046,76667
16 David Thomsen Adeptus Astartes Show 6621046,2
17 Frederick Stappen Nielsen   Show 6320142,21
18 Klaus Hansen Astra Militarum Show 6320142,21
19 nicolai nielsen   Show 5517231,53333
20 Michael Buch   Show 4220929,26
21 Caspar Reenberg   Show 4220528,7
22 Mark Max-Hansen Adeptus Astartes Show 3318520,35