PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Standin   Show 10529762,37
2 Marek Gmyrek   Show 10029358,6
3 Michał Rusinek   Show 8233855,432
4 Mojżesz Dwarven Holds Show 8730653,244
5 Jerzy Brzozowski Highborn Elves Show 9327250,592
6 Gasior Vampire Covenant Show 7732349,742
7 GreMliN Sylvan Elves Show 7231945,936
8 Tomasz Infernal Dwarves Show 8925645,568
9 Piotr Kingdom of Equitaine Show 7928444,872
10 Stanislaw Scheiner Saurian Ancients Show 8027644,16
11 Tomasz Gegotek Dread Elves Show 8525643,52
12 Mateusz "Podwys" Podwysocki Undying Dynasties Show 8724642,804
13 Jezus Orcs and Goblins Show 7627341,496
14 Wokrze Dwarven Holds Show 7127939,618
15 Azurix   Show 6430539,04
16 Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves Show 7326438,544
17 rafixator Vampire Covenant Show 7326338,398
18 Bartłomiej Skwara The Vermin Swarm Show 8223438,376
19 Jarekk Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 6828238,352
20 Dziop   Show 7226237,728
21 Robert Vampire Covenant Show 6927137,398
22 Siemek   Show 7125936,778
23 PSz Orcs and Goblins Show 7923236,656
24 coob The Vermin Swarm Show 7624136,632
25 Mateusz "Bober" Bury Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 7524036
26 Bobson Beast Herds Show 7822935,724
27 Maciej Grzegorzek Ogre Khans Show 6826135,496
28 Edgar Czop Vampire Covenant Show 7423935,372
29 Arrander   Show 7025035
30 Ciara Sylvan Elves Show 8121634,992
31 Crane The Vermin Swarm Show 6327734,902
32 Sill   Show 6327034,02
33 Pocisk   Show 5928633,748
34 Janek 8B Beast Herds Show 5729333,402
35 Sorneu   Show 6126832,696
36 Miszta Sylvan Elves Show 7122932,518
37 Guldur Dwarven Holds Show 6623931,548
38 Nina_love Daemon Legions Show 5826630,856
39 Danrakh Dwarven Holds Show 5428530,78
40 Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki Kingdom of Equitaine Show 6224830,752
41 Marcin Lipiński   Show 5826130,276
42 DeBelial Daemon Legions Show 6722329,882
43 EmpGeX Ogre Khans Show 6522729,51
44 as1   Show 5925029,5
45 Benek Vampire Covenant Show 6323329,358
46 Blazej   Show 5625428,448
47 Big Boss M. Ogre Khans Show 5824127,956
48 Jawor Daemon Legions Show 5923027,14
49 Wojtuś Highborn Elves Show 6420526,24
50 Semi Highborn Elves Show 4827326,208
51 Dravenlord Undying Dynasties Show 6121426,108
52 Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) Ogre Khans Show 5225026
53 Mamut Vampire Covenant Show 4926225,676
54 Sokół Orcs and Goblins Show 6220525,42
55 Ever Highborn Elves Show 4627625,392
56 Pawel Beast Herds Show 4925925,382
57 Czerwo   Show 5025025
58 Tofic Kingdom of Equitaine Show 6419524,96
59 Riplay Dread Elves Show 5423124,948
60 Jakub Loko Szelwicki Orcs and Goblins Show 6119924,278
61 Kacper   Show 4824223,232
62 Sebastian Daszkiewicz The Vermin Swarm Show 5320822,048
63 kubikos Dwarven Holds Show 5419721,276
64 Bocian Dwarven Holds Show 5518820,68
65 Szymu Orcs and Goblins Show 4620919,228
66 Galahad   Show 3924419,032
67 Gremli Dwarven Holds Show 5017517,5
68 Mateusz "Świerszczu" Świerczyński Highborn Elves Show 3722716,798
69 Janek RS Ogre Khans Show 4717816,732
70 Bałagan Undying Dynasties Show 4119415,908
71 Olek Dwarven Holds Show 3920115,678
72 Michal Fluffy Wegrzynski Orcs and Goblins Show 3918214,196
73 WarX Dwarven Holds Show 3817613,376
74 Pyrax The Vermin Swarm Show 2822112,376
75 Krasnal Dwarven Holds Show 201837,32
76 Andrzej Daemon Legions Show -1324-0,648