PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Marvin Petersen   Show 36083651757839032
2 Imo   Show 30081681536833702
3 Maik Schierbaum   Show 36086561226750729
4 Sebastian Müller   Show 22064791715822763
5 harald hofmann   Show 28069591565534833
6 Stéphane Stassen   Show 24059661875307977
7 WeskoEF   Show 24054661615304789
8 Frank   Show 24051651785225321
9 Jonas Dobberow   Show 28076541325066034
10 Matthias   Show 24070621604987304
11 Richard Remus   Show 20041651784354108
12 Christian Scharwatz   Show 22055591614349320
13 frankson Astra Militarum Show 24053541404340765
14 Daniel Sahlmann   Show 24068531284262283
15 Stefan Thiele   Show 25057501414187944
16 Martin   Show 16043781934181501
17 Franz Kreuzinger   Show 23048531214081109
18 Hannes Beck   Show 24069491213940978
19 Pierre Sinke   Show 27064410953707317
20 thorsten martin   Show 24051461373698803
21 David Laue Genestealer cult Show 18057591373559456
22 Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn   Show 23053421023235258
23 Mario Sillmann   Show 15030561322812213
24 Norbert Thielbeer   Show 18048421222534060
25 Markus Promoli Astra Militarum Show 13031581402525408
26 Mirco   Show 13037571242482419
27 Bolsch   Show 19041380952417890
28 Florian Heinisch   Show 15036471352362406
29 Christian Redetzki   Show 19046360942291488
30 Robert Schmidt   Show 12039561332252617
31 Maik   Show 12035551282211552
32 Kai   Show 14048471202206473
33 André   Show 10013611422040716
34 Weichelt   Show 12020501302008542
35 Adlerhost Dark Angels Show 12038481181930815
36 Felix Hobleske   Show 9027491221478081
37 Jan Klockgeter   Show 7025601421408325
38 Dennis Weidling   Show 7022581431360934
39 Sei1   Show 5018611711023187
40 Sei3   Show 7021431131008988
41 Markus Thomann   Show 502450114839242,4
42 Tobias Bimböse   Show 502631088520827,6
43 Florian Schulz   Show 200846103308582,8
44 David   Show 8381211016,56