PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Aleksander Radagast’s Alliance Show 6012518,75
2 TommyDeVito The Riders of Théoden Show 3714513,4125
3 Kapcioch Halls of Thranduil Show 3713312,3025
4 Hubert Rivendell Show 2914810,73
5 Bartek Isengard Show 361059,45
6 Grzegorz The Dead of Dunharrow Show 361019,09
7 Marcin Arnor Show 221628,91
8 Maciej The Feifdoms Show 291138,1925
9 Speedy Isengard Show 181325,94
10 MiFciak Númenor Show 26805,2
11 Adam The Feifdoms Show 18873,915
12 Jan Mordor Show 23613,5075
13 Yogi Rivendell Show 14672,345
14 Standin   Show 0670