PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Jak Payne Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 8324440,504
2 John Turner Ogre Khans Show 7028139,34
3 Hristo Nikolov Highborn Elves Show 6131738,674
4 TomUden Undying Dynasties Show 7525337,95
5 Guillermo "Guiem" Nicolau Daemon Legions Show 6924734,086
6 Oliver Mather Daemon Legions Show 6227033,48
7 The Master Nav Hussain Vampire Covenant Show 6624732,604
8 Jacob Corteen Dread Elves Show 5330332,118
9 Ryan Amiri Kingdom of Equitaine Show 5925229,736
10 Chris Bond Infernal Dwarves Show 6421827,904
11 Adam Bassett Ogre Khans Show 5026426,4
12 M Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5025025
13 Chris Mace Ogre Khans Show 4725023,5
14 Darren Williamson Empire of Sonnstahl Show 5321923,214
15 Marc Sancho Dread Elves Show 4226021,84
16 Thomas Loyn Ogre Khans Show 4424621,648
17 Matthew Vampire Covenant Show 5120621,012
18 Joe   Show 4025220,16
19 Glenn Wilkinson-Tough Ogre Khans Show 4422820,064
20 Lorenzo Beast Herds Show 4024119,28
21 Nic Cote Dread Elves Show 3923618,408
22 Andreas Bock Ogre Khans Show 3919114,898
23 Caroline Bradshaw Undying Dynasties Show 3223214,848
24 Gio Tira Saurian Ancients Show 4116413,448
25 Jack Austin Saurian Ancients Show 3221013,44
26 Andrew Huntley Dread Elves Show 3017810,68
27 Christopher Taylor Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 2818210,192
28 Luke Williams Daemon Legions Show 261779,204
29 Luis Vampire Covenant Show 261638,476
30 Andy Barton Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 171886,392
31 Standin Highborn Elves Show 27563,024