PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Jeff Keeling Beast Herds Show 8330550,63
2 Mark Greensill Saurian Ancients Show 7431746,916
3 Adam Jones Ogre Khans Show 8128846,656
4 Gareth Barton Undying Dynasties Show 8426143,848
5 Hugh Scarlin Ogre Khans Show 6234342,532
6 Jak Payne Ogre Khans Show 7128440,328
7 Craig Johnson The Vermin Swarm Show 6928939,882
8 NV Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 6629338,676
9 Melvin Campbell Sylvan Elves Show 6230537,82
10 Mikey Newman Vampire Covenant Show 6728137,654
11 Edward Murdoch Kingdom of Equitaine Show 6428936,992
12 josh burns Sylvan Elves Show 7225236,288
13 Marcus Lake Daemon Legions Show 6328836,288
14 Alex Wallace Daemon Legions Show 6527435,62
15 Tim Bohknecht Beast Herds Show 6226632,984
16 Hristo Nikolov Highborn Elves Show 5827531,9
17 Jack Chapman The Vermin Swarm Show 5628331,696
18 Oliver Mather Daemon Legions Show 5827331,668
19 The Master Nav Hussain Vampire Covenant Show 6225231,248
20 John Turner Ogre Khans Show 6025730,84
21 Warren Brewster Saurian Ancients Show 6523430,42
22 Ryan Amiri Kingdom of Equitaine Show 5925429,972
23 Felix Newman Empire of Sonnstahl Show 5228829,952
24 Jordan Bladen Daemon Legions Show 5726129,754
25 Olly The Vermin Swarm Show 5625929,008
26 Guillermo Bardera Saurian Ancients Show 5327028,62
27 Fraser Campbell Dwarven Holds Show 5924228,556
28 Chris Legg Beast Herds Show 5725028,5
29 tom tucker Ogre Khans Show 5126827,336
30 Thomas Hamm Daemon Legions Show 5723927,246
31 Andrew Huntley Dread Elves Show 5325326,818
32 Giulio Gatti Highborn Elves Show 5523625,96
33 Alex Wheatley Ogre Khans Show 5025925,9
34 Adam lake Beast Herds Show 5024924,9
35 James H The Vermin Swarm Show 5124024,48
36 Mike Silvester Sylvan Elves Show 4725423,876
37 Andreas Bock Ogre Khans Show 4228023,52
38 Chay Davies-Smith Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5023423,4
39 Owen Holborn Highborn Elves Show 4226422,176
40 Matthew brown Empire of Sonnstahl Show 4723421,996
41 Philip Andrews Orcs and Goblins Show 4226121,924
42 Andrew Bettney Daemon Legions Show 3927521,45
43 Shane Sheppard Dwarven Holds Show 4523721,33
44 Darren Williamson Empire of Sonnstahl Show 4523521,15
45 Gareth Willis Vampire Covenant Show 4324521,07
46 Jordan Davies Empire of Sonnstahl Show 4323820,468
47 Andrew smith Dwarven Holds Show 4821320,448
48 Luke Tranter Beast Herds Show 3628420,448
49 Villon Empire of Sonnstahl Show 4621820,056
50 James Ledward Sylvan Elves Show 3826319,988
51 Wesley Vickers Undying Dynasties Show 3924619,188
52 dawid Infernal Dwarves Show 5516618,26
53 liam wordsworth Dread Elves Show 4022317,84
54 James Owen Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 4022317,84
55 Joe Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 4020516,4
56 John Parish Sylvan Elves Show 3920015,6
57 Stephen Slatcher Dread Elves Show 4317014,62
58 Andy Barton Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 3719414,356
59 Nicholas Armitage Empire of Sonnstahl Show 2923013,34
60 Callum Mellis Sylvan Elves Show 3319813,068
61 Marc Sancho Dread Elves Show 3618113,032
62 Chris C : IG. Ogre Khans Show 3120812,896
63 Leigh The Vermin Swarm Show 2623412,168
64 David "Deej" Johnson Daemon Legions Show 2325911,914
65 James Butler Dread Elves Show 2920411,832
66 Rory Stoves Orcs and Goblins Show 241929,216
67 Jay Sloper Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 202158,6
68 Wes Wheeler Dwarven Holds Show 192057,79
69 Robert Cousins Orcs and Goblins Show 0510
70 david blackmore Saurian Ancients Show 0840
71 Henrik Mau Dwarven Holds Show 000
72 Stuart Warren Saurian Ancients Show 000