PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 BCKY The Kingdom of Khazad-dûm Show 5413918,765
2 Marcin Wojtkowski Arnor Show 5411315,255
3 Kapcioch Rivendell Show 3511810,325
4 Bartek Angmar Show 2416910,14
5 Adam Halls of Thranduil Show 26956,175
6 Krzysztof Lothlórien Show 201055,25
7 Entombet The Serpent Horde Show 151405,25
8 Jarek Isengard Show 26704,55
9 TommyDeVito   Show 25704,375
10 ETC Test   Show 0970