PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Kaare Siesing Vampire Covenant Show 7830347,268
2 søren haaning Orcs and Goblins Show 7329743,362
3 Andreas Jessen Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 6429037,12
4 Rasmus Jensen Sylvan Elves Show 6428436,352
5 Kristian Kraft Hansen Vampire Covenant Show 6224129,884
6 Thomas Brøgger Daemon Legions Show 6024028,8
7 Manny Saurian Ancients Show 4829127,936
8 Lynge Stegger Gemzøe Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5326127,666
9 Daniel MacMeeking Undying Dynasties Show 5126426,928
10 Kim Busk Orcs and Goblins Show 5424926,892
11 kaare paaske Saurian Ancients Show 5323825,228
12 jens hollensen Beast Herds Show 4824823,808
13 rasmus siesing Daemon Legions Show 4724723,218
14 Mads Gram Kingdom of Equitaine Show 4223119,404
15 Mathias Andersen Undying Dynasties Show 4322119,006
16 Nicholai Jørgensen Vampire Covenant Show 4221918,396
17 Kristian Pedersen Dread Elves Show 4022417,92
18 Sofus Heeschen Orcs and Goblins Show 3721015,54
19 Lars Olsen The Vermin Swarm Show 2623011,96
20 Rasmus Aarøe Damsgaard Sylvan Elves Show 152126,36