PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 neow   Show 6727636,984
2 Eled   Show 7225236,288
3 Miladin   Show 6428035,84
4 Nicolas   Show 5929334,574
5 Huanchi Flesheater Courts Show 5729533,63
6 Alexx   Show 6924133,258
7 Lod Death Show 6025630,72
8 Summit   Show 5030330,3
9 Corvus corax Orruks Show 5425727,756
10 Tularis   Show 5324926,394
11 Lamnoire Dark Elves Show 5623526,32
12 Mortout Death Show 5324726,182
13 Boris_von_berg Death Show 5324225,652
14 Galhadar Khorne Bloodbound Show 5224125,064
15 Amerigo Nicolas   Show 4126721,894
16 Sarnai-Arienis   Show 4623721,804
17 Tessam Order Show 4623521,62
18 Nimajneb   Show 4424021,12
19 moltarte   Show 3926720,826
20 Denfer Flesheater Courts Show 3523416,38
21 storm   Show 3920716,146
22 TheHorned   Show 3622115,912
23 manhunter   Show 3619714,184
24 Midol Orcs & Goblins Show 192288,664
25 ChienWapiti   Show 000
26 Fergus Ecam   Show 000