PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Ondrej Varga Adeptus Astartes Show 608016
2 Vojtěch Čistecký Adeptus Astartes Show 4012016
3 Lukáš Kacinetz   Show 575710,83
4 Jakub Jansa   Show 408010,66667
5 Jan Vrba Adeptus Mechanicus Show 30949,4
6 Jakub Jurník Orks Show 36738,76
7 Petr Šmíd Imperial Knights Show 201057
8 Ohm Genestealer cult Show 28696,44
9 Jan Javorsky Adeptus Astartes Show 33586,38
10 Antonín Leitner   Show 16914,853333
11 Zdenek Rajtr   Show 25584,833333
12 Jan "Screwee" Sroubek Questor Traitoris Show 20704,666667
13 Zhalfirim Adeptus Astartes Show 101103,666667
14 Jan Mašek Adeptus Astartes Show 14462,146667
15 Marek Šmíd T'au Empire Show 51151,916667
16 Koťátko Dark Angels Show 6941,88